24.03.10 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
24.03.13 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
24.03.17 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-6 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.24 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-4 | sub | 1min. |
Teerasil Dangda | Makoto Okazaki |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-FW |
Centre-Back Right-Back |
Teerasil Dangda | Makoto Okazaki |
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 23.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Port | 3-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 23.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 23.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 37min. | |||||||||
Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 23.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 3-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 23.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
22.03.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne City | 1-1 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Chunnam Dragons | 2-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs United City F.C. | 5-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
22.04.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne City | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Chunnam Dragons | 0-0 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
22.05.08 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-5 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 22.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 4-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 22.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 45min. |
21.03.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.07 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
21.04.11 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
21.04.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.04.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.06.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
21.06.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kaya FC Iloilo | 4-1 | x2 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Viettel FC | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Viettel FC | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kaya FC Iloilo | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.11 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 0-2 | start | 74min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||
21.09.01 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.09.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
BG Pathum United [AFC Champions League] | 21.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-1 | x1 | start | 110min. |
20.01.09 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.01.12 | Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.02.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-5 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 64min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 71min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | Y | sub | 30min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 61min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 61min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-4 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.08.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | sub | 21min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | sub | 57min. | |||||
20.08.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.09.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 14min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 24min. |
Thailand [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.06 | |||||||||||
vs India | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thailand [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.10 | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thailand [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.14 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thailand [AFC Asian Cup] | 19.01.20 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.10 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
19.03.16 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.31 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.07 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
19.06.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.14 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Malaysia | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 19.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Muangthong United [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 18.01.23 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Muangthong United [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 18.01.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
18.03.07 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 31min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 59min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
18.03.25 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.31 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 45min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 35min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.05.06 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | start | 67min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 71min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.05.26 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.03 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 19min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | sub | 54min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.23 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | Y | start | 78min. |
Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | 17.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | 17.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Brisbane Roar | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.28 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.03 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.01 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.26 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.17 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.23 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.16 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.28 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.19 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.12.03 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Muangthong United [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 16.02.02 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.03.13 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.03 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.24 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 5-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.24 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.29 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.02 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.04 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.17 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 7-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.25 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.23 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.05 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.13 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.20 | F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.04 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
15.04.12 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.19 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 6-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Chinese Taipei | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.27 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.23 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thank FC Kuriyama U-18 | 7-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.23 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 4-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Chinese Taipei | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.22 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.29 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Muangthong United [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 14.02.08 | |||||||||||
vs Hanoi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Muangthong United [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 14.02.15 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.12.14 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.15 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu Sakuragaoka High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.20 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | 13.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | 13.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-4 | Y | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | 13.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Muangthong United [AFC Champions League] | 13.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 39min. |
Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 3-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 0-1 | sub | 15min. |
Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thailand [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-2 | start | 90min. |