Awards
Champion Team | F.C.Tokyo U-18 | |
MVP | Yosuke Hanya | (F.C.Tokyo U-18) |
Top Scorers | Tsuyoshi Ogashiwa | (Omiya Ardija U18) |
Top Scorers | Takefusa Kubo | (F.C.Tokyo U-18) |
Top Scorers | Yuta Taki | (Shimizu S-Pulse Youth) |
MIP | Yugo Tatsuta | (Shimizu S-Pulse Youth) |
Results
Final Final | |||||||||
2016.08.04 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2 | Result | 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | ||||
Att.2,549 | SSSSSSSSSSS | SSSSSSS | |||||||
Y | |||||||||
Final Semi Final | |||||||||
2016.08.02 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 5 | Result | 1 | Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | ||||
Att.2,100 | SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS | SSSSSSSSS | |||||||
YY | |||||||||
2016.08.02 | Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1 | Result | 3 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | ||||
Att.600 | SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS | SSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS | |||||||
Standing
rank | team | points | matches | won | draw | lost | + | - | goal diff. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yokohama FC Youth | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | |
2 | Urawa Reds Youth | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
3 | Ehime FC Youth | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | |
4 | Albirex Niigata Youth | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
rank | team | points | matches | won | draw | lost | + | - | goal diff. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | |
2 | JFA Academy Fukushima | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |
3 | Kataller Toyama U-18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | |
4 | Shiogama FC Youth | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
rank | team | points | matches | won | draw | lost | + | - | goal diff. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | |
2 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 4 | |
3 | Sagan Tosu U-18 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | |
4 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
rank | team | points | matches | won | draw | lost | + | - | goal diff. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
2 | Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
3 | Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | |
4 | Oita Trinita U-18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
rank | team | points | matches | won | draw | lost | + | - | goal diff. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Omiya Ardija Youth | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |
3 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Cemano Youth | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13 | -11 |
rank | team | points | matches | won | draw | lost | + | - | goal diff. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |
2 | Gamba Osaka Youth | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |
3 | Tochigi SC Youth | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | |
4 | Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
rank | team | points | matches | won | draw | lost | + | - | goal diff. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
2 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |
3 | Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |
4 | Gainare Tottori U-18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
rank | team | points | matches | won | draw | lost | + | - | goal diff. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tokyo Verdy Youth | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
2 | Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
2 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
4 | Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |