21.03.13 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
21.03.20 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
21.03.27 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
21.05.29 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
21.06.05 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 2-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
21.07.07 | V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
21.07.17 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
21.09.14 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
21.09.18 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
21.09.25 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
21.10.02 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 11min. |
Timur Kapadze | Keiji Tamada |
MF | Position | FW |
Centre-FW Left-Winger Offensive-MF |
Timur Kapadze | Keiji Tamada |
1999 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2000 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2001 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2002 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2003 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2004 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
20.07.15 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
20.08.19 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
20.09.13 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 38min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-3 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
20.10.14 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
20.10.17 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
20.10.25 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 5-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
20.12.02 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 30min. |
19.02.24 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
19.03.09 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.23 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.03 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.14 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.27 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
19.05.11 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
19.05.25 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
19.07.31 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
19.08.24 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
19.08.31 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x1 | start | 55min. | ||||||||
19.09.07 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
19.09.21 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
19.10.05 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
19.10.12 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.27 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-4 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
19.11.16 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 67min. |
18.02.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
18.03.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
18.03.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.06 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
18.07.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
18.08.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.08.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
18.09.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 6-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-4 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
18.12.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 85min. |
Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | 17.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Al Taawoun FC | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
17.02.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | 17.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli FC Dubai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | 17.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.03.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 5-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 86min. | |||||||
17.04.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Al Taawoun FC | 4-4 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
17.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli FC Dubai | 0-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
17.05.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
17.05.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
17.08.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 7-4 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 6-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
17.10.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.11.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 37min. |
Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | 16.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Al Nasr | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Al Nasr | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-4 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 5-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
16.07.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
16.08.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
16.08.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | 16.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.28 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs R-Velho Takamatsu | 10-0 | x1 | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
16.09.03 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | 16.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
16.10.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
16.10.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
16.11.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | sub | 16min. |
Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.10 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.14 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.22 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-2 | sub | 90min. | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | 15.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Khozestan Foolad | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
15.03.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | 15.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Al Sadd SC | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.03.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.04.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-4 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.04.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | 15.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-2 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Tashkent [AFC Champions League] | 15.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Khozestan Foolad | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
15.06.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
15.06.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
15.07.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.08.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
15.08.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 71min. | |||||||
15.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-1 | x2 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
15.10.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
15.11.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. |
14.03.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
14.03.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
14.03.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
14.04.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
14.05.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
14.05.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
14.05.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.07.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-0 | x2 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
14.08.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
14.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
14.11.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 65min. |
13.03.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
13.03.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
13.03.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.04.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
13.04.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
13.05.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
13.05.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 13.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 13.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 5-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
13.07.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
13.07.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
13.07.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
13.08.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
13.08.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.08.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 13.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 13.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
13.10.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
13.11.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | sub | 31min. |
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.02.29 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.07 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.03.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.21 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
12.03.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.03 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.18 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
12.05.01 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
12.05.15 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 3-0 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
12.05.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
12.05.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
12.05.29 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
12.09.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
12.09.08 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 53min. | ||||||||
12.11.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.11.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.12.15 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 5-2 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
12.12.23 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 120min. |
Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | 11.01.07 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | 11.01.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | 11.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | 11.01.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | 11.01.25 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | 11.01.28 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.02.26 | Nagoya Grampus [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
11.03.01 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hangzhou Greentown | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
11.03.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | x2 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
11.05.04 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hangzhou Greentown | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.25 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
11.05.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 5-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
11.06.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
11.06.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.06.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
11.07.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
11.07.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.07.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
11.08.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.08.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.08.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
11.08.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.12 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Rampole | 6-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.10.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
11.11.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 3-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
11.11.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
11.11.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.21 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
11.12.24 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 78min. |
10.01.01 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.02.06 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
10.02.11 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hong Kong | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.02.14 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 10.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
10.03.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Al Wahda SC Abu Dhabi | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
10.03.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
10.03.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Zobahan | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Zobahan | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
10.03.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
10.04.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 10.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
10.04.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 10.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Al Wahda SC Abu Dhabi | 4-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
10.05.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 10.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
10.06.19 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
10.06.29 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
10.07.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
10.07.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
10.07.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
10.08.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
10.08.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.08.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
10.08.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
10.09.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
10.09.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
10.10.09 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.10.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
10.10.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
10.10.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
10.11.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
10.11.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
10.11.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.12.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 65min. |
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 09.02.11 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 0-1 | start | 55min. | vs Australia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
09.03.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.03.10 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 09.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ettifaq | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
09.03.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.17 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
09.03.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 09.03.28 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Qatar | 4-0 | sub | 45min. | vs Bahrain | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 09.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Newcastle Jets | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 09.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 2-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
09.04.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 09.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 09.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ettifaq | 0-4 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
09.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 4-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
09.05.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 09.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Al Shabab Al Arabi | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 09.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 09.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.10 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 09.06.17 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 0-1 | start | 73min. | vs Australia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
09.06.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
09.06.24 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.06.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
09.07.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
09.07.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.08.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
09.08.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.08.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.08.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.08.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.09.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
09.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
09.09.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
09.09.30 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
09.10.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
09.10.21 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 2-6 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
09.10.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.28 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
09.11.01 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
09.11.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.13 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.29 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | x1 | start | 120min. |
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.02.06 | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 08.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
08.03.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 08.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.03.26 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Bahrain | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | ||||
08.03.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
08.04.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
08.04.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 08.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad Aleppo | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
08.04.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 08.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad Aleppo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
08.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 08.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
08.05.17 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 08.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.06.02 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Singapore | 7-3 | x1 | start | 59min. | vs Oman | 3-0 | start | 79min. | ||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.06.07 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Singapore | 3-0 | sub | 52min. | vs Oman | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.06.14 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 3-0 | start | 41min. | vs Thailand | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
08.06.22 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
08.07.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
08.07.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
08.07.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
08.07.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
08.08.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
08.08.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
08.08.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
08.08.27 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | x2 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.09.06 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Qatar | 0-3 | Y | start | 66min. | vs Bahrain | 3-2 | start | 78min. | ||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 0-1 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 08.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Saipa | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 08.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Saipa | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
08.10.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 08.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.10.15 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Japan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Uzbekistan | 1-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||
08.10.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Bunyodkor [AFC Champions League] | 08.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.11.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
08.11.19 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
08.11.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
08.12.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
08.12.25 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 69min. |
07.03.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
07.03.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | 07.03.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kuwait SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
07.03.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
07.04.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
07.04.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | 07.04.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-2 | start | 67min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | 07.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | 07.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait SC | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | 07.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | 07.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Malaysia | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | 07.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Uzbekistan [AFC Asian Cup] | 07.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
07.08.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
07.08.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
07.08.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
07.09.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
07.09.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-5 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
07.09.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
07.10.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
07.11.04 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
07.11.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
07.12.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
07.12.08 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-2 | sub | 29min. |
06.03.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | 06.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad Aleppo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
06.03.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | 06.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Al Qadsia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | 06.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Khozestan Foolad | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.04.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
06.04.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | 06.04.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Khozestan Foolad | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||
06.04.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | 06.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad Aleppo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||
06.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Pakhtakor [AFC Champions League] | 06.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Al Qadsia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.06.18 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
06.06.22 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.07.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
06.07.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.07.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
06.07.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
06.08.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 5-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
06.08.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.08.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
06.10.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
06.10.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
06.11.05 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
06.11.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
06.11.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
06.11.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.12.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
06.12.09 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 86min. |
05.02.09 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
05.03.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.25 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
05.03.30 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
05.04.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
05.04.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
05.05.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
05.05.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 05.06.03 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Bahrain | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 05.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.16 | Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
05.06.19 | Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
05.06.22 | Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
05.07.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
05.07.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.31 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
05.08.03 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
05.08.07 | Japan [East Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 05.08.17 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Iran | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||
05.08.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
05.08.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.09.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
05.09.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.09.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.09.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 05.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 05.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-7 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
05.10.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
05.11.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 04.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.03.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.03.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 04.03.31 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Chinese Taipei | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Singapore | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||
04.04.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
04.05.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
04.05.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
04.05.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 04.06.09 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Palestine | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs India | 7-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
04.06.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 5-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.08.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
04.08.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 04.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Palestine | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
04.09.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.09.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 04.10.13 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-1 | sub | 54min. | vs Oman | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
04.10.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.11.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Uzbekistan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 04.11.17 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | ||||||||||
vs Chinese Taipei | 6-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Singapore | 1-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||
04.11.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.11.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.11.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.12.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.12.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
03.03.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
03.04.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
03.04.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.04.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
03.05.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.05.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.05.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.05.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
03.07.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
03.07.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
03.07.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.07.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
03.08.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.08.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.09.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.09.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.09.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
03.09.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.10.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
03.10.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.10.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.11.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 49min. | |||||||||
03.11.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.11.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-4 | start | 66min. |
02.05.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
02.07.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
02.08.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
02.08.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
02.08.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.08.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.08.31 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 57min. | |||||||
02.09.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
02.09.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | YYR | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
02.10.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
02.10.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 65min. | |||||||||
02.11.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 96min. | |||||||
02.11.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
02.11.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
02.11.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 89min. |
01.10.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
01.11.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | sub | 22min. |
00.05.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
00.05.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
00.07.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
00.07.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
00.07.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
00.07.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 11min. |
99.03.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
99.04.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
99.05.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
99.05.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
99.05.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
99.09.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | sub | 6min. |