Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 24.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 33min. |
Seigo Kobayashi | Shunta Nakamura |
MF | Position | FW |
Offensive-MF Left-Winger Right-Winger Centre-FW |
Centre-FW Inside-Half Offensive-MF |
Seigo Kobayashi | Shunta Nakamura |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012 | JUFA Kansai League | Best Rookie |
2015 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Seigo Kobayashi | Shunta Nakamura |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-5 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-6 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-4 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-4 | start | 45min. |
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
22.03.13 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
22.03.27 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
22.04.02 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
22.07.03 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
22.07.09 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||
22.08.13 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
22.08.21 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
22.09.04 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
22.09.11 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
22.11.06 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.03.14 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 56min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
21.04.04 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | Y | start | 80min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.04.25 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 76min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.05.01 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Kamatamare Sanuki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | Y | start | 62min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | |||
21.06.06 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.07.04 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 68min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.07.10 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 70min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-5 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
21.09.12 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
21.09.19 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.09.26 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||
21.10.03 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
21.10.24 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.31 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 21.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 21.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 72min. |
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 8min. |
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||
19.04.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
19.07.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 19.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 19.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | Y | sub | 25min. |
18.01.02 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kusatsu Higashi High School | 5-0 | x2 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
18.01.03 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.09.01 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 87min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | 18.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | 18.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.09 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | x1 | start | 72min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 89min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 59min. | vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 3-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.02 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.09 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.16 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.07.30 | Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.07.31 | Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.09.03 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.11.25 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.10 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 17.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 87min. |
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 74min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||
16.04.17 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-2 | x2 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 45min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
16.05.01 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 28min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 62min. | vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | Y | start | 84min. | vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 3-0 | sub | 29min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.07.25 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 0-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
16.07.29 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
16.08.28 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.11 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.17 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.17 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
16.10.24 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
16.10.27 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.27 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 5-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.05.06 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-2 | start | 88min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-2 | start | 82min. | |||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.10 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 5-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | Y | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
15.07.23 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
15.07.26 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 3-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
15.07.28 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 0-0 | Y | start | 110min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 15.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.30 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 120min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||
15.09.06 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.09.13 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.09.20 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | ||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 7-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.11.22 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
15.11.29 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 15.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 15.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 15.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 15.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 6-3 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 6-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 7-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 18-0 | x3 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 7-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 3-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. |