BTOP Hokkaido [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yamagata University Medical | 7-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
BTOP Hokkaido [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
BTOP Hokkaido [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
BTOP Hokkaido [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fukui United | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
BTOP Hokkaido [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 4-1 | sub | 27min. |
Shohei Kawakami | Junya Higashi |
MF | Position | DF |
Right-Winger |
Centre-Back |
Shohei Kawakami | Junya Higashi |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
19.03.17 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | YYR | start | 70min. |
18.03.25 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.01 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.17 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.30 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 3-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 4-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
16.06.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 4-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 5-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 5-2 | x1 | start | 62min. |
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.11 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.19 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Korea University | 0-0 | start | 74min. | vs Riseisha High School | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 2-4 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.05.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-0 | start | 65min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-5 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 8-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama U-18 | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.09.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Korea University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.09.12 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-1 | start | 59min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.09.20 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 0-2 | start | 76min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
15.11.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.12.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-5 | start | 90min. |
14.04.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.13 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.13 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-3 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
14.07.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Azzurri Youth | 14-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.09.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-2 | sub | 40min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
14.11.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.30 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
13.07.20 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 4-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-3 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.08.31 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.01 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
13.12.15 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
13.12.21 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 110min. |
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-6 | start | 90min. |
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 1min. |