Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Artista Asama | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Nobeoka AGATA | 0-2 | start | 40min. |
Yuya Mitsunaga | Tetsushi Kita |
DF | Position | DF |
Left-Back Left-Wing-Back Centre-Back |
Yuya Mitsunaga | Tetsushi Kita |
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 80min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 45min. |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 6min. |
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 17.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 64min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 17.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 17.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 17.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 17.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 11min. |
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-5 | start | 90min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 75min. |
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-0 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.11 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-3 | start | 77min. |
10.07.27 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 1-7 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
10.09.04 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.12 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. |