22.02.19 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
22.02.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.03.13 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.10.15 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Artista Asama | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Nobeoka AGATA | 0-2 | start | 40min. |
Takada | Yuya Mitsunaga |
DF | Position | DF |
Left-Back Left-Wing-Back Centre-Back |
Takada | Yuya Mitsunaga |
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
21.05.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
21.07.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
21.08.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
21.08.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 80min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 45min. |
20.08.19 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
20.08.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 6min. |
19.03.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.26 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-0 | sub | 75min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
18.03.10 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
17.02.26 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
17.03.05 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
17.03.12 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 64min. | |||||||||
17.03.19 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.26 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.09 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
17.05.17 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Roasso Kumamoto [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.08 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.30 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
17.09.18 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Roasso Kumamoto [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 11min. |
15.03.22 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
15.03.29 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.09.09 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-5 | start | 90min. |
14.04.13 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
14.05.31 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 75min. |
13.04.07 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.27 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.04 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.11 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.06 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
13.07.20 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.26 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
13.07.29 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.31 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.30 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||
12.05.03 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.06.30 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-4 | Y | sub | 16min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.08 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.15 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.21 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 61min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
12.08.25 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.13 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
11.04.09 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
11.04.30 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
11.05.08 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-0 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
11.07.03 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
11.10.09 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.04 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. |