Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 9-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Kenshin Yoshimaru | Kazuki Egashira |
GK | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Kenshin Yoshimaru | Kazuki Egashira |
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 22.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 55min. |
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
19.03.16 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.04 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 19.05.26 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yamanashi Gakuin University Pegasus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
19.07.03 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | Y | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
19.07.07 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.11 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | R | start | 67min. | ||||||||
19.09.15 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.05 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.12.01 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
18.03.11 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.27 | Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.21 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
18.10.14 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
17.04.22 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 5-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University Dreams | 4-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
17.10.16 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Amitie SC Kyoto | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.10.17 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 5-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
17.10.18 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.11.10 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.11 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | FC Suzuka Unlimited [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
16.09.22 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 10min. |
15.04.11 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.25 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.06 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.05.10 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.07.05 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.07.12 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.23 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
15.07.25 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.29 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.21 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.05 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 4-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 5-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 45min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 110min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 87min. |