MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 22.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 6min. |
Shinji Yamaguchi | Yosei Otsu |
DF | Position | FW |
Left-Back |
Centre-FW |
Shinji Yamaguchi | Yosei Otsu |
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-3 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 21.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-3 | sub | 16min. |
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-1 | YYR | start | 76min. | ||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
19.06.08 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
19.09.22 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 1-1 | sub | 1min. |
18.03.09 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.05.19 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.07.29 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 1-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
18.09.17 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
18.10.27 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 21min. |
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
17.07.29 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
17.09.16 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
17.11.11 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | Y | sub | 24min. |
16.03.13 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.19 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
16.04.03 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 40min. | ||||||||
16.05.01 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs MD Nagasaki | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-2 | start | 82min. |
15.03.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
15.03.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
15.03.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
15.04.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
15.05.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.08.09 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 7-1 | sub | 15min. | vs FC Gifu Second | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 66min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.06 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | Y | sub | 32min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 0-6 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-4 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | x1 | Y | sub | 45min. | |||||||
15.10.04 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
15.10.11 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 64min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
14.05.31 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Azzurri Youth | 14-0 | start | 80min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||
14.08.03 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
14.08.10 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
14.09.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.11.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | start | 67min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | R | start | 89min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 79min. | |||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | start | 80min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-6 | start | 80min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 45min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||
13.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
13.11.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | Y | start | 85min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 6-0 | start | 90min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 6-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-6 | sub | 45min. | ||||
12.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 26min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-3 | start | 100min. | vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 11-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 89min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-3 | sub | 6min. |
11.04.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
11.05.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
11.05.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
11.09.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
11.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
11.12.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-4 | sub | 37min. |