Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Ryosuke Shindo | Seigo Kubota |
DF | Position | FW |
Centre-Back Right-Back |
Right-Winger Left-Winger |
Ryosuke Shindo | Seigo Kubota |
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | sub | 66min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-5 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 83min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
17.09.01 | Aoyama Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo University | 6-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 4-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-4 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
17.10.11 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 8-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.21 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.28 | Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 0-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.12 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.19 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.04.26 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.06 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.10 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-6 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
15.06.28 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.05 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.22 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cemano Youth | 3-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.23 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.23 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo University | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.30 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.06 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-6 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 82min. | ||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.13 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.20 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-4 | start | 89min. | |||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.29 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
14.04.06 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
14.04.12 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-4 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-5 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
14.06.29 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
14.07.06 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-2 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
14.07.13 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.24 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 5-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
14.07.25 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
14.07.28 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 5-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
14.08.01 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||
14.09.07 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-5 | start | 25min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.23 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-1 | Y | start | 110min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 6-0 | x1 | start | 77min. |