20.07.19 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.08.30 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
20.09.06 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
20.09.20 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 3-2 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
20.09.27 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
20.10.18 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-1 | sub | 6min. |
Yamato Ochi | Reo Mochizuki |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Defensive-MF |
Yamato Ochi | Reo Mochizuki |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2011 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2012-13 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
Yamato Ochi | Reo Mochizuki |
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
18.02.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 5min. |
17.03.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.03.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
17.05.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
17.05.17 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.05.27 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
17.06.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.10.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.05 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
17.11.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 87min. |
16.02.28 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
16.03.06 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 42min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 49min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
16.09.07 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.10.08 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 40min. | ||||||||
16.10.23 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 33min. |
15.03.21 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.04.29 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 27min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.08.02 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
15.08.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.09.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.09.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||
15.09.09 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.09.20 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-5 | YYR | start | 60min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.10.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 4-3 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-7 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.11.08 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-4 | start | 84min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.11.14 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
14.03.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
14.04.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.04.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 0-5 | R | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 6-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.11 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vietnam | 3-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
14.10.17 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
14.10.22 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.11.08 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-4 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-5 | Y | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-2 | x2 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.01 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-3 | start | 45min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.08 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
12.07.14 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.16 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.21 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 3-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 4-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 5-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | x2 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 4-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 6-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
12.09.15 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 5-1 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.17 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 6-0 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.22 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 5-3 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-0 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 6-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.12.31 | Yasu High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. |
11.01.02 | Yasu High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.04.10 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.16 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 56min. | ||||||||
11.05.01 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.21 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.29 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 6-0 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-3 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
11.07.28 | Yasu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-0 | start | 75min. | vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-6 | start | 59min. | |||||
11.09.10 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-5 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 6-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 0-4 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-3 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
11.09.24 | Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 1-1 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-1 | start | 89min. |
10.12.31 | Yasu High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Matsusho Gakuen High School | 5-5 | x1 | start | 80min. |