24.03.10 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Suzuka | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-0 | start | 45min. |
Yamato Ochi | Retsushi Harada |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Yamato Ochi | Retsushi Harada |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2018 | Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League | Top Scorers |
Yamato Ochi | Retsushi Harada |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.09.02 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
23.09.17 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.09.24 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 3-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Kochi United FC [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 0-1 | sub | 20min. |
20.09.14 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
20.09.27 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
20.11.21 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 0-2 | start | 77min. |
18.04.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 5-5 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
18.04.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-2 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
18.06.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.07.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 5-1 | x2 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
18.07.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
18.07.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
18.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 4-2 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
18.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
18.08.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
18.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
18.09.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
18.09.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-5 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
18.09.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 5-2 | x2 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
18.10.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-2 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
18.11.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.12.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
18.12.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
17.07.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 9-0 | x2 | start | 53min. | ||||||||
17.09.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
17.10.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
17.10.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
17.10.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.11.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-0 | x2 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
17.12.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 58min. |
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-5 | YYR | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 4-3 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-7 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-4 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 0-5 | R | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 6-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-4 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-5 | Y | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-2 | x2 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 4-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 5-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | x2 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 6-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-0 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 6-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-1 | start | 89min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 56min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-3 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 6-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-3 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 1-1 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-1 | start | 89min. |