19.06.08 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.09.22 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 1-1 | sub | 1min. |
Tsubasa Noguchi | Yosei Otsu |
MF | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Tsubasa Noguchi | Yosei Otsu |
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
18.03.09 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.05.19 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.07.29 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 1-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
18.09.17 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
18.10.27 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Nara Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 21min. |
17.07.16 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
17.07.29 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
17.09.16 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
17.11.11 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | Y | sub | 24min. |
16.03.13 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.19 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
16.04.03 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 40min. | ||||||||
16.05.01 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Oita Trinita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 74min. |
Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | 15.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
15.03.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | 15.03.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 1-3 | start | 56min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||
Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | 15.03.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 64min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||
15.04.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-1 | sub | 43min. | |||||||||
Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 0-4 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | 15.05.17 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 53min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 58min. | |||||
Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs SP Kyoto FC | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | 15.07.05 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | 15.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | 15.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.09 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 66min. | ||||||||
15.09.06 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-4 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | 15.09.20 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SP Kyoto FC | 0-5 | start | 53min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | x1 | Y | sub | 45min. | |||
Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
15.10.11 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | 15.10.18 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-0 | start | 82min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||
Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | 15.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 1-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | 15.11.01 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 59min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||
Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki [Japan Football League] | 15.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 75min. |
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 4-3 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-2 | start | 79min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||
14.05.31 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
14.08.03 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
14.08.10 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Ryutsu Keizai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 14.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
14.09.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
14.11.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 89min. | vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | start | 67min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | R | start | 89min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 79min. | |||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 3-2 | start | 80min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-6 | start | 80min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-4 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 87min. | |||||
13.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
13.11.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 4-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | start | 110min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | ||||
12.05.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-6 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 26min. | |||||||||
12.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-5 | start | 80min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 4-1 | sub | 18min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 5-3 | start | 80min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 6-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-1 | start | 88min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 4-2 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-2 | start | 89min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 37min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||
11.05.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||
11.07.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 55min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 11min. | |||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 6-0 | start | 76min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-1 | start | 76min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 31min. | ||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-4 | sub | 37min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. |