24.02.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Masaki Okino | Kim Jin Hyeon |
MF | Position | GK |
Right-Winger Right-Back Centre-FW |
Masaki Okino | Kim Jin Hyeon |
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.03.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.05.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.06.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-5 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
23.09.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.11.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.12.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.02.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 70min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.02.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 33min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.05.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.07 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | R | start | 67min. |
21.02.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
21.03.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
21.03.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
21.03.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.03.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 72min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
21.04.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
21.04.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 63min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
21.04.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
21.05.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 73min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
21.06.24 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Port FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
21.07.09 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.07.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 73min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.07.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.04 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-4 | start | 74min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
21.08.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.08.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.08.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 84min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.09.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.09.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | Y | start | 65min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
21.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
21.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.09.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 78min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.10.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 84min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.27 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-4 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.12.12 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
20.02.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.07.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 72min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.07.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
20.07.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
20.07.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
20.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
20.08.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.08.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
20.08.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.08.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 71min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.08.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-1 | x2 | start | 84min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
20.09.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 69min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.09.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.09.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
20.09.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.10.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 78min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | start | 42min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.11.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 5-0 | start | 45min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.11.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 70min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.11.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-2 | start | 73min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.12.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-3 | start | 63min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
20.12.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | 20.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | 20.12.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 76min. |
19.02.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.03.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.07.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.08.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.08.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
19.11.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.11.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.11.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
18.01.01 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.02.10 | Cerezo Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.02.14 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.02.21 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.02.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.03.14 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.03 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.04.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.05.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.22 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.09.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
17.02.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 86min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.04.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-4 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 85min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.07.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 89min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.09.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.12.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
17.12.09 | Korea Republic [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.23 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 120min. |
16.02.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.03.24 | Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Lebanon | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
16.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 45min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.05.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.06.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 66min. | vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.07.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 82min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.07.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 83min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.11.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
15.01.10 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.17 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.22 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 2-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
15.01.26 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.01.31 | Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
15.03.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.05.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.06.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.11.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
14.02.25 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.11 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.18 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.02 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 63min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.04.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.23 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
14.05.13 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
14.07.12 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Kuwana | 4-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
14.07.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
14.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 4-0 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 5-1 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 60min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
14.08.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.10 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | start | 85min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
14.10.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.15 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
14.12.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 1min. |
13.03.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.03.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
13.04.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
13.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
13.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.07.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.08.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.13 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.16 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-2 | start | 90min. |
12.03.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
12.04.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | sub | 9min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.11.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | sub | 16min. |
11.03.02 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arema Indonesia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.03.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.03.16 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.05 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.04.20 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arema Indonesia | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.10 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.24 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.14 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.27 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.17 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
11.12.24 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
11.12.29 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
10.03.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | R | start | 89min. | ||||||||
10.06.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.07.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.07.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.17 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 6-2 | start | 90min. |
09.03.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | R | start | 1min. | ||||||||
09.06.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.07.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.08.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.11 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | R | start | 89min. |
07.06.30 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs USA | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.03 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.06 | Korea Republic [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 1-1 | start | 90min. |