Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 24.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Hayato Nukui | Hitoshi Shiota |
DF | Position | GK |
Left-Back Centre-Back Left-Wing-Back |
Hayato Nukui | Hitoshi Shiota |
2004 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-5 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 5-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 23.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-2 | Y | sub | 17min. |
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 22.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-1 | start | 70min. |
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 5-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-4 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 21.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 21.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J3 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
20.06.27 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.05 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.02 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
19.06.08 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
18.03.04 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.07.11 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.19 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 18.11.17 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.11.25 | Omiya Ardija [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
17.02.25 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.01 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||
17.04.12 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.21 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.06 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.27 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.25 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | start | 80min. |
16.02.27 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.05 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.11 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.20 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.03.27 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.20 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.08.06 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 88min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.08.13 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.20 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.10 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.09.17 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.01 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.22 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.29 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.11.03 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.09 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
16.12.24 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.12.29 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
15.08.29 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.10 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
14.03.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.21 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 5-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 110min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
13.03.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-6 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.13 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
13.11.16 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.07 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.22 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
13.12.29 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 120min. |
12.03.03 | F.C.Tokyo [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | sub | 61min. | ||||||||
12.04.17 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.16 | F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.04 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.08 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.11 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.13 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | sub | 3min. |
11.03.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.30 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.07 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.13 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.21 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.08 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagoshima | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
10.04.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.08 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.11 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.25 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 120min. |
09.07.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.11 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.11 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
08.03.08 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.30 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.12 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.16 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.31 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.13 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.16 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.21 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.09 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.08.16 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.04 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.03 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.08 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.11.15 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.30 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.20 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.29 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
07.03.21 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.04 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.07 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.11 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.21 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.01 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.23 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.30 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.21 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.04 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs TDK SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.18 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.01 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.08 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.23 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
06.03.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.21 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.05 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.12.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.12.09 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 120min. |
05.03.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.21 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.04 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.11 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
04.03.27 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.04.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.07.17 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.07.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.09.04 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.10.13 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-3 | start | 91min. |