19.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
19.05.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 19.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | start | 66min. |
Yosei Otsu | Mitsuru Maruoka |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Left-Winger Defensive-MF |
Yosei Otsu | Mitsuru Maruoka |
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
18.02.25 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
18.03.31 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 18min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 18.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
18.08.12 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
18.08.18 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-4 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-4 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 1-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 18.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 18.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Japan Football League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 21min. |
17.02.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
17.03.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
17.04.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-4 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-4 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 59min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
17.08.05 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
17.08.11 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
17.11.19 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | sub | 6min. |
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
16.04.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 78min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||
16.04.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 40min. | ||||||||
16.04.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 77min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | sub | 52min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J3 League] | 16.05.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 74min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||
16.05.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
16.07.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J League Division 2] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 88min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | start | 67min. | vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | x1 | start | 85min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | R | start | 89min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
13.05.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 82min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 79min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-3 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-6 | start | 80min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-6 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 35min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | start | 81min. | vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 45min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 87min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 66min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 89min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
12.04.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-0 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-6 | sub | 45min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 26min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 66min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | sub | 33min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | sub | 28min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
12.09.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
12.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-2 | x1 | Y | start | 84min. | |||||||
12.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-3 | sub | 6min. |
11.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 37min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | Y | start | 53min. | |||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | Y | sub | 29min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | sub | 42min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-1 | sub | 28min. | vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-1 | start | 69min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-1 | sub | 18min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||
11.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | sub | 7min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||
11.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 11.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 40min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-0 | sub | 18min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 31min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-4 | sub | 37min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. |