Junya Nakahara | Natsuki Mugikura |
MF | Position | DF |
Defensive-MF |
Inside-Half Left-Wing-Back |
Junya Nakahara | Natsuki Mugikura |
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
17.03.12 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.03.20 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
17.03.25 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Himeji Dokkyo University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.07 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.14 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.05.28 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 17.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Himeji Dokkyo University | 2-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 4-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-0 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-1 | start | 66min. | vs Tokyo International University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.09.03 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 16.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 5-0 | sub | 16min. |
15.05.24 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-6 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.04.12 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 4-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-1 | start | 76min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 5-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | Y | start | 110min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 86min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-4 | start | 82min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.03 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Aichi Football Club U-18 | 3-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
14.11.08 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-4 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-3 | start | 90min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.14 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 77min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 89min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-3 | start | 80min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-4 | start | 80min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-6 | start | 80min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 6-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||
13.07.29 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-5 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.14 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
13.12.16 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | start | 89min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |