Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Kazuki Saito | Kazuma Takayama |
GK | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Kazuki Saito | Kazuma Takayama |
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.25 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-4 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-4 | start | 90min. |
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.02 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||
20.12.16 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 54min. |
19.06.02 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
19.07.13 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-0 | sub | 16min. |
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 18.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 18.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 18.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
17.04.12 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.31 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.12 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. |
16.03.23 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.05 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
16.09.07 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.22 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-0 | sub | 45min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 4-0 | start | 80min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 5-1 | start | 80min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | start | 109min. | vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.14 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Osaka Sangyo University High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
14.12.15 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-3 | start | 80min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-5 | start | 56min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-6 | start | 80min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-0 | start | 61min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. |