24.02.24 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
24.03.31 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
24.06.02 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.09 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-1 | start | 120min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 59min. | ||||
24.06.16 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | sub | 22min. |
Jurato Ikeda | Naoya Senoo |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back |
Left-Winger Centre-FW |
Jurato Ikeda | Naoya Senoo |
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.03.04 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.03.12 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nara Club | 1-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||
23.03.18 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.03.26 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.04.02 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
23.04.16 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.04.29 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-0 | start | 72min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.04 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.05.21 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 43min. | vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-3 | sub | 51min. | |||||
23.05.27 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
23.06.04 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
23.06.10 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
23.07.01 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
23.07.08 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 4-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
23.07.15 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.07.22 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.07.29 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 58min. | vs F.C. Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||
23.08.12 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
23.08.19 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
23.08.23 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
23.08.27 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
23.09.02 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.09.09 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
23.09.16 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.09.23 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 6-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||
23.09.30 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-1 | x2 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 23.10.29 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 36min. | ||||
23.11.04 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 4-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
23.11.19 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
23.12.02 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | sub | 24min. |
22.03.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.27 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.05.15 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.22 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Iwaki FC | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.06.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.07.23 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-7 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.08.21 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
22.08.27 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 69min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.24 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 62min. | |||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.10.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Imabari | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.06 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.11.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 10min. |
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.03.21 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.03.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.04.11 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 4-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.10.31 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.11.07 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | Y | start | 89min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-3 | x2 | start | 88min. | |||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 21.11.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | start | 65min. | |||||
21.12.05 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | sub | 2min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | start | 45min. |
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.03.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
18.05.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
18.05.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.05.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.06.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 83min. | vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | sub | 75min. | |||||
18.06.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.07.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
18.08.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.08.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | YYR | start | 49min. | ||||||||
18.09.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
18.09.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
18.11.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | sub | 12min. |
17.03.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
17.03.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.05.14 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.07.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.10.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
16.03.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
16.06.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | R | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
16.08.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 80min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | start | 45min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
15.10.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 1min. |
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 86min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Higashiyama High School | 5-0 | x2 | start | 75min. | ||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 80min. | ||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||
14.07.20 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama U-18 | 4-1 | start | 80min. | vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Amigos Kagoshima U-18 | 5-1 | start | 80min. | vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 44min. | ||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 7-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Higashiyama High School | 6-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | Y | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | x2 | start | 85min. | ||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||
14.12.20 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.12.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 64min. |
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | start | 56min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-6 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 5-4 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-4 | start | 60min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Ohzu High School | 5-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-5 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 14min. |
12.04.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
12.04.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 5-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 8-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
12.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 3-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
12.09.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
12.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 6-0 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 70min. |