Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.02.25 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | Y | start | 79min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | ||||
24.03.30 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 10min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-2 | sub | 17min. |
Tomoki Fujisaki | Takuma Mizutani |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back Left-Back |
Left-Back Left-Winger Left-Wing-Back Defensive-MF Offensive-MF Inside-Half |
Tomoki Fujisaki | Takuma Mizutani |
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.02.26 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | Y | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
23.03.04 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.03.25 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
23.04.01 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.04.08 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||
23.04.12 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
23.04.22 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-4 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.04.29 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.05.03 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.17 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Reilac Shiga | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.05.28 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 68min. | ||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.06.03 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.06.07 | Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.06.11 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | ||||
23.06.28 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.07.02 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
23.07.05 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-5 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.07.22 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 74min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||
23.07.29 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.08.06 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.08.13 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.08.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 72min. | ||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.08.27 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
23.09.02 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.09.09 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.09.16 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||
23.09.23 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.10.01 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 32min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.13 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.03.19 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-5 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.03.27 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.04.03 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.16 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.29 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.05.04 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.05.15 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.06.12 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.06.19 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.06.25 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.07.02 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.07.16 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.24 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.07.30 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.08.14 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
22.08.28 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.09.10 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.09.25 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.10.16 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.10.23 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.10.30 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 22.11.06 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.11.13 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
21.03.14 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.03.28 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 56min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.04.04 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||
21.04.10 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.05.16 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.05.22 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.05.30 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.06.05 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.06.13 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 8-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.06.27 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.04 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.07.11 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.08.29 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.09.05 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
21.09.11 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.09.19 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.10.03 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 7-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.10.09 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.20 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.10.31 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.11.14 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.11.21 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.11.28 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 21.12.05 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
19.03.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 5min. |
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | Y | sub | 7min. | ||||||||
18.10.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 17.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 17.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.29 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 17.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 17.05.21 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||
17.06.21 | FC Imabari [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-0 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.30 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.18 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.09 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.22 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-0 | sub | 29min. |
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Aichi Gakuin University | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 16.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.28 | FC Imabari [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | FC Imabari [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai Univ. FC 2008 | 4-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.10.23 | FC Imabari [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.11 | FC Imabari [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Norbritz Hokkaido | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.11.12 | FC Imabari [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | ||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs SRC Hiroshima | 8-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||
16.11.13 | FC Imabari [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.11.25 | FC Imabari [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.27 | FC Imabari [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
15.03.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 6-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
15.05.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 5-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-5 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
15.08.09 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
15.09.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-4 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-4 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.14 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 15.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 15.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 15.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 15.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
14.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kokushikan University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 14.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.09.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 69min. | |||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.09.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||
14.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.09.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||
14.10.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 44min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.11.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | ||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 4-2 | x1 | start | 109min. | ||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 14.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 14.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
13.04.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-7 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-3 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
13.07.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
13.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 5-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.10.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Toko Gakuen High School | 5-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.18 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
13.10.21 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.24 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
13.11.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 3-1 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 5-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.11.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 3-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 13.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 13.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kokushikan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 13.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 13.12.25 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-5 | start | 12min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-5 | start | 65min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 4-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 87min. | vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | start | 60min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.09.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | sub | 52min. | vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-3 | start | 81min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-4 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | vs Shoshi High School | 2-0 | start | 59min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-0 | start | 17min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-4 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-3 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-2 | start | 82min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 5-3 | start | 65min. | vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 5-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 5-4 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 5-3 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-6 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 4-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-4 | sub | 29min. |