21.02.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.03.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
21.04.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
21.05.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
21.05.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.07 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.15 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyz Republic | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cobaltore Onagawa [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cobaltore Onagawa [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Kosuke Nosaka | Hayao Kawabe |
GK | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF Offensive-MF Right-Winger |
Kosuke Nosaka | Hayao Kawabe |
20.02.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.02.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
20.07.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
20.11.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.12.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
19.02.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
19.02.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
19.04.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
19.06.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
19.06.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 57min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
19.10.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
18.02.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
18.03.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
18.03.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
18.03.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.03.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
18.04.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
18.07.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
18.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
18.08.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
18.08.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
18.09.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
18.12.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
17.02.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.08 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.12 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.22 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.30 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
17.05.07 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.14 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
17.06.04 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 5-2 | x2 | Y | start | 83min. | |||||||
17.08.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
17.10.25 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | Y | start | 84min. |
16.02.27 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
16.03.12 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
16.03.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.03.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.04.10 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | ||||
Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.04.16 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||
16.04.20 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | Y | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 3-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
16.05.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.06.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.06.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.07.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.07.30 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 16.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 16.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.20 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.24 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.09.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-3 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.10.22 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.10.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.11.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
15.03.08 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
15.03.21 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.04.11 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
15.06.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.04 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
15.08.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
15.08.15 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.09.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 81min. | |||||
Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.10.04 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.10.10 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||
Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.10.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-5 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.10.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.11.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.11.14 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 15.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs International Pacific University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 15.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 15.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-3 | start | 120min. |
14.03.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
14.05.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Western Sydney Wanderers | 0-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 5-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
14.10.09 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
14.10.13 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.17 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | start | 118min. |
13.03.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
13.04.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 0-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
13.08.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-4 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
13.08.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 4-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
13.12.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 110min. |
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 12.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tosa High School | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 12.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita High School | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-3 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.07.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
12.07.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-5 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.07.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Setouchi High School | 2-0 | start | 70min. | vs Yokohama FC Youth | 5-3 | x1 | Y | start | 78min. | |||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo Nagaoka High School | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 12.07.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Bunan High School | 2-3 | start | 70min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.08.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
12.09.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-4 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.10.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC Youth | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.12.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.12.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 12.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 1-1 | start | 40min. |
11.04.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.04.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 4-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||
11.07.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.07.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Bunan High School | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 3-0 | start | 84min. | |||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC Youth | 6-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-1 | start | 86min. | |||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-1 | start | 69min. | |||||
11.10.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.12.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. |