wyvern [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.21 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Moriyama-Samurai 2000 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | vs Atsugi Hayabusa FC | 3-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||
wyvern [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.22 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Veroskronos Tsuno | 0-2 | start | 80min. | vs wyvern | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||
23.10.23 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 0-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
wyvern [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.10 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 2-5 | start | 74min. | vs Vonds Ichihara | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||
wyvern [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.11 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Blancdieu Hirosaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi City FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
wyvern [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.12 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs FC Tokushima | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Ren Kano | Kanta Kajiyama |
DF | Position | MF |
Right-Back |
Ren Kano | Kanta Kajiyama |
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
22.10.15 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
22.10.16 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Nankatsu FC | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.10.17 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
22.10.18 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 0-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
22.11.11 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.11.12 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Artista Asama | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
22.11.13 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
20.08.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | Y | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
20.08.22 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.08.30 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-3 | Y | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
20.09.22 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | sub | 7min. |
19.03.10 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.31 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
19.04.07 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-3 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
19.07.21 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.04 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.14 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
19.11.04 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.11.10 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.12.08 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
18.03.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
18.08.22 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
18.09.12 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
18.11.23 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | sub | 32min. |
Tochigi UVA FC [Japan Football League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi UVA FC [Japan Football League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi UVA FC [Japan Football League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi UVA FC [Japan Football League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi UVA FC [Japan Football League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tochigi UVA FC [Japan Football League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-4 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Tochigi UVA FC [Japan Football League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 58min. |
16.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.10 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
16.08.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.19 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.03 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
15.04.12 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.02 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia Youth | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
15.07.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 5-0 | x2 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
15.07.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 10-1 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 7-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 11-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
14.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.05.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.06.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.07.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 6-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.09.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-5 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
14.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.20 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.27 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.30 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 6-6 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-3 | start | 45min. |