Montedio Yamagata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 120min. |
Ko Hasegawa | Kenya Okazaki |
GK | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Ko Hasegawa | Kenya Okazaki |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2010 | Japan Inter College Tournament | Best MF |
2010 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
2011 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
2012 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
Ko Hasegawa | Kenya Okazaki |
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
23.04.08 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 23.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.17 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 5-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.06.11 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 3-0 | Y | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
23.06.24 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
23.07.05 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | start | 63min. |
22.02.27 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.03.12 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | Y | sub | 6min. |
21.04.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | start | 32min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
21.05.22 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Montedio Yamagata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
21.07.17 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
21.09.14 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-5 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-5 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 5-1 | start | 81min. |
20.07.11 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.19 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.30 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.15 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
19.02.24 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
19.04.03 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | Montedio Yamagata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 20min. |
18.02.25 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-4 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
18.03.04 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.27 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.03 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
18.06.10 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
18.07.07 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.15 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.07.29 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.04 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
18.08.18 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 38min. | |||||||||
18.11.17 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | sub | 6min. |
17.03.12 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
17.03.19 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
17.04.02 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.11 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.07.02 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.08 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.14 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.11.11 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.04.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.04.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.04.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 74min. | |||||
16.05.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 16.08.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nippon Sport Science University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 16.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 0-0 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 16.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 16.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.10.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 68min. | ||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 32min. |
15.03.08 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.15 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
15.03.29 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.01 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.05 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.11 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.19 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.04.26 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.04.29 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.05.17 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Korea University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.05.24 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.05.31 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.06 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
15.06.28 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.04 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 7-3 | start | 90min. |
14.05.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
14.05.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
14.05.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
14.08.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
14.09.10 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
14.10.15 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 5min. |
13.03.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
13.03.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
13.06.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
13.06.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
13.06.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
13.06.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
13.07.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
13.08.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
13.08.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
13.08.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
13.08.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 6-0 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 56min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 5-0 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||
13.10.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-4 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
13.11.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | sub | 28min. |
12.04.07 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.14 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.21 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 6-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
12.04.30 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
12.05.06 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.13 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.09 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-0 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Kansai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fuji University | 4-0 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
12.07.10 | Kansai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
12.07.10 | Kansai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
12.09.01 | Kansai University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Shinjo Club | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | Kansai University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.23 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.06 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.14 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.21 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.26 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.11.03 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.10 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.11.18 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.11.25 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.12.02 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.19 | Kansai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-3 | x1 | start | 110min. |
11.01.05 | Kansai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
11.04.09 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.17 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Gakuen University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.24 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.04.29 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.01 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Himeji Dokkyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.05 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.08 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.14 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.12 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.18 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
11.06.26 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.25 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Himeji Dokkyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.01 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Gakuen University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.10 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.15 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.22 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 6-2 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
11.10.30 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
11.11.03 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.05 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.13 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 2-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
11.11.20 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.27 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
10.04.03 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.04.11 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.17 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.25 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.29 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.01 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.09 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.16 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
10.06.12 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.06.19 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.25 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 5-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
10.10.03 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.09 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.17 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.23 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.30 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of International Studies | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.03 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.07 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.13 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.27 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-4 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
10.12.18 | Kansai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.23 | Kansai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.26 | Kansai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
09.09.20 | Kansai University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Valiente Toyama | 7-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
09.10.11 | Kansai University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
09.12.19 | Kansai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi University | 4-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
09.12.23 | Kansai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-1 | sub | 9min. |
08.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 5-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.07.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
08.09.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 3-4 | start | 110min. |
07.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.07.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.08.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.08.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.05 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kaishi Gakuen Japan Soccer College | 7-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
06.09.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi High School | 3-0 | sub | 1min. |