V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 2-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 11min. |
Keiji Tamada | Marquinhos |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW Left-Winger Offensive-MF |
Centre-FW |
Keiji Tamada | Marquinhos |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2008 | J1 League | MVP |
2008 | J1 League | Top Scorers |
2008 | J1 League | Best XI |
Keiji Tamada | Marquinhos |
| 1999 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2001 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2002 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2003 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2004 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 38min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-3 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 5-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 30min. |
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x1 | start | 55min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-4 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 67min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 6-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-4 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 85min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 5-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 86min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 7-4 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 6-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 37min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-4 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 5-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs R-Velho Takamatsu | 10-0 | x1 | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | sub | 16min. |
15.03.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.03.28 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-4 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.04.04 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.04.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.18 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.20 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.15 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.07.25 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 71min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-1 | x2 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J2 League] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
14.03.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 67min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 81min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.03.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | start | 73min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||
14.04.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 79min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 85min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | start | 45min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||
14.07.12 | Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.19 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | sub | 45min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 77min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-5 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 64min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 83min. | |||||
14.08.09 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
14.08.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-0 | x2 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
14.08.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 65min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||
14.09.03 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.20 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.05 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.18 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.26 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.02 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 65min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
14.12.06 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 56min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-0 | x3 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | x1 | YYR | start | 84min. | ||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 79min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 73min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
13.05.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 72min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 85min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 64min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 79min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.06.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
13.06.30 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 87min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 84min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 84min. | ||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.08.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 89min. | vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.09.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.09.21 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
13.10.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | x3 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 89min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 76min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.11.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | sub | 31min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
13.11.30 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 12.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 12.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 12.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 12.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Teda | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Central Coast Mariners | 3-0 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
12.05.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | start | 60min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
12.05.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 12.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.06.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
12.06.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 73min. | |||||||
12.08.04 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
12.08.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | sub | 29min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 85min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | R | start | 44min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 53min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 89min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 5-2 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 120min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||
12.12.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 45min. |
Nagoya Grampus [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 11.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 11.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hangzhou Greentown | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | Vegalta Sendai [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | x2 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hangzhou Greentown | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 5-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Rampole | 6-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 78min. |
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 10.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 10.02.06 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 10.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hong Kong | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 10.02.14 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
10.02.23 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Changchun Yatai FC | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
10.02.27 | Kashima Antlers [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.03.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | |||
10.03.09 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
10.03.14 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.20 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
10.03.24 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Persipura Jayapura | 5-0 | x2 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
10.03.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
10.04.04 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | R | start | 15min. | ||||||||
10.04.14 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Changchun Yatai FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.24 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.04.28 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.05.01 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 45min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.05.12 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.16 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 10.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Netherlands | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 10.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
10.07.14 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.07.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.07.24 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | x2 | start | 79min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
10.07.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 10.07.31 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 88min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 83min. | |||
10.08.07 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 32min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.08.28 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.09.01 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
10.09.08 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.11 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | x3 | start | 83min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.10.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | Y | start | 82min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.09 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 45min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
10.10.16 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
10.10.31 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.11.07 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 83min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.28 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 65min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 09.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.02.28 | Kashima Antlers [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.03.07 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 09.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.11 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.15 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 09.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
09.03.18 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 2-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.03.22 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 89min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 09.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.04.04 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 09.04.07 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Newcastle Jets | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | vs Warriors | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.04.12 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 45min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
09.04.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.22 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Warriors | 5-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
09.04.25 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 39min. | |||||||||
09.05.05 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 09.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 4-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.05.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 82min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
09.05.16 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
09.05.19 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 1-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.05.24 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 09.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 09.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.06.20 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 09.06.24 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Seoul | 2-2 | start | 120min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.06.28 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.07.01 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.07.05 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 89min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||
09.07.11 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.07.15 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.07.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.07.25 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
09.07.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.08.01 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 74min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.08.15 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 89min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.08.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.08.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.09.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 84min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 09.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.09.26 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-1 | sub | 19min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 09.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.10.04 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 69min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
09.10.07 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.11 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Arte Takasaki | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.10.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 09.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 2-6 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
09.10.24 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | 09.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
09.10.31 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 09.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.11.08 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
09.11.14 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.11.28 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 09.12.05 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 09.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 09.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | x1 | start | 120min. |
08.01.01 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
08.03.01 | Kashima Antlers [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 08.03.08 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 82min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||
08.03.12 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Krung Thai Bank | 9-1 | x3 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 08.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
08.03.16 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.03.19 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Nam Dinh FC | 6-0 | x2 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 08.03.30 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 08.04.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 85min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 08.04.05 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 78min. | |||
08.04.09 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Guoan | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 08.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
08.04.13 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 08.04.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 82min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 08.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 08.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.30 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 08.05.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 52min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | x1 | start | 22min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 08.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 08.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 3-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.25 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 08.06.28 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.07.02 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 45min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 08.07.05 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 74min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 08.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
08.07.13 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.07.16 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.07.20 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 08.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
08.07.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.08.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 08.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 08.08.16 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 86min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 08.08.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 76min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 08.08.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | x2 | start | 83min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 3-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 08.09.13 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 70min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
08.09.17 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 08.09.20 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 80min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 08.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.24 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 08.09.28 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 87min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
08.10.01 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.10.04 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 08.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 1-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
08.10.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 08.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 08.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.10.26 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.02 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 08.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
08.11.09 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.15 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 08.11.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | Y | start | 89min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
08.11.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 08.12.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 86min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 08.12.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 69min. |
07.03.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 07.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
07.03.11 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.03.17 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 07.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.21 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.25 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
07.03.31 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 07.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.04 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 07.04.07 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.11 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
07.04.14 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.21 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.03 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.06 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
07.05.09 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
07.05.12 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
07.05.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.23 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 8min. | |||||||||
07.06.16 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
07.06.20 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.24 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.30 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.07.08 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.07.15 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.08.12 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.15 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 07.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
07.08.19 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 07.08.25 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 07.08.29 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-5 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 07.09.01 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 07.09.15 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 07.09.22 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-5 | start | 70min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 86min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 07.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
07.09.30 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 07.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
07.10.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
07.10.13 | Kashima Antlers [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.20 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
07.10.27 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 07.11.04 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | sub | 24min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 07.11.10 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 83min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
07.11.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
07.11.24 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 07.12.01 | Kashima Antlers [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 32min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 07.12.08 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||
07.12.22 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
07.12.29 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 89min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 06.03.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 06.03.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 06.03.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 89min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 06.03.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | x1 | start | 69min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 06.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 06.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
06.04.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 06.04.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 69min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 06.04.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | Y | start | 45min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 06.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 06.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 82min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 06.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | start | 75min. | |||||
06.05.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.05.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
06.05.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 06.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 06.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 06.07.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | x1 | start | 74min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 89min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 06.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.07.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 06.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 64min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||
06.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 06.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 06.08.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 5-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 06.08.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 06.08.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | start | 62min. | |||||
06.08.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
06.08.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
06.09.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
06.09.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.10.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 06.10.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 06.10.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 06.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
06.10.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 06.11.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 6-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 06.11.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | x1 | YYR | start | 60min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 06.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 06.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 45min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | start | 57min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 06.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 06.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 86min. |
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 05.02.09 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 05.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 05.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 05.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 05.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 05.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 05.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 05.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 05.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Japan [East Asian Cup] | 05.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 05.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.08.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | |||
05.08.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.09.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | |||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.09.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x2 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.09.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 31min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-7 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
05.10.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.10.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.11.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 86min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 05.11.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
05.11.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.11.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.12.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.12.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.12.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. |
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.03.13 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 73min. | ||||
04.03.20 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 83min. | |||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
04.03.27 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 04.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.05.15 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 79min. | |||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.05.22 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
04.05.29 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
04.06.05 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 04.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs India | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.06.12 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
04.06.16 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | x2 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.20 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 5-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.07.24 | JEF United Chiba [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.08.14 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x2 | start | 85min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.08.21 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | sub | 24min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | x2 | start | 86min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.08.29 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | |||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.09.11 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-5 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.09.19 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.09.23 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 84min. | ||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.09.26 | JEF United Chiba [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 04.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 04.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 1-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 04.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | 04.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | 04.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.03.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||
03.03.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
03.03.21 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-2 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
03.04.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.04.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | x2 | start | 74min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.04.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 82min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | start | 38min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.04.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 67min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.05.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.07.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.07.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.07.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | Y | start | 70min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 03.07.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||
03.07.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.07.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.08.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||
03.08.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.08.16 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 79min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | x2 | Y | start | 81min. | |||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.08.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
03.08.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.08.30 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-4 | start | 68min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.09.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.09.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.09.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | |||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.09.23 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 61min. | ||||
03.09.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.10.04 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 81min. | ||||
03.10.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.10.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.11.09 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.11.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 49min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 03.11.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-4 | start | 66min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
02.03.03 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.03.10 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
02.03.16 | Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.03.31 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.04.06 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.04.13 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
02.04.27 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
02.04.30 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
02.05.03 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
02.05.06 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
02.05.09 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
02.07.13 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.07.21 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
02.07.24 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 02.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 02.08.03 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 02.08.07 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||
02.08.10 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 105min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 02.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 02.08.17 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 02.08.31 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 57min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 5-0 | start | 67min. | |||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 02.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 02.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | YYR | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
02.09.08 | Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 02.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 02.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 65min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 02.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 96min. | |||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 02.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 02.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | 02.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 89min. |
01.08.11 | Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
01.08.18 | Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.08.25 | Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.09.08 | Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 97min. | |||||||||
01.09.15 | Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.09.22 | Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.09.29 | Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | YYR | start | 119min. | |||||||
01.10.17 | Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | x2 | Y | start | 111min. | |||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 01.10.20 | Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
01.10.31 | Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.11.03 | Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 01.11.10 | Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x2 | start | 85min. | ||||
01.11.17 | Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.11.24 | Tokyo Verdy [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 89min. |
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 00.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 00.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 00.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 00.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 00.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 00.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 11min. |
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 99.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | 99.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 99.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 99.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 99.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 99.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | sub | 6min. |