Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
19.04.06 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
19.09.21 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
19.10.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
19.10.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | YYR | start | 70min. |
Junya Higashi | Yuto Osato |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Left-Back |
Junya Higashi | Yuto Osato |
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.30 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 5-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | sub | 45min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.12 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.26 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
15.05.02 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 8-4 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.06.27 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama U-18 | 3-2 | start | 80min. | vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 7-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.26 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.06 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.29 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-5 | start | 90min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.12.12 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-3 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-3 | Y | start | 80min. | vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs AC Azzurri Youth | 14-0 | sub | 11min. | vs Shiogama FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
14.07.28 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.14 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.09.20 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Kashima Antlers Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.16 | Kashima Antlers Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.23 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.12.20 | Kashima Antlers Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.23 | Kashima Antlers Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 110min. |
13.04.07 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.05.04 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-7 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 4-0 | sub | 33min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||
13.07.26 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-3 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | start | 34min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 110min. |