Vissel Kobe [Fujifilm Super Cup] | 24.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.02.24 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||
24.03.01 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.03.09 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||
24.03.16 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6-1 | sub | 26min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||
24.04.07 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 55min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 120min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
24.05.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Yosuke Ideguchi | Itsuki Oda |
MF | Position | DF |
Defensive-MF Inside-Half |
Left-Back Left-Wing-Back Right-Back |
Yosuke Ideguchi | Itsuki Oda |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2016 | J1 League | Best Young Player |
2016 | J League YBC Levain Cup | New Hero |
2017 | J1 League | Best XI |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2016-17 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
Yosuke Ideguchi | Itsuki Oda |
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.02.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 44min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||
23.03.08 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.01 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.09 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
23.04.19 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
23.04.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.05.07 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
23.05.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
23.05.28 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Imabari | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.06.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.06.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 61min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 54min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | Y | start | 120min. | vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 71min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 81min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.08.18 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 54min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | Y | sub | 12min. | |||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.30 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 88min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.09.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.10 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | sub | 73min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.09.16 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
23.09.30 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 23.10.08 | Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | start | 65min. | ||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.10.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.10.20 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 55min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.11.04 | Avispa Fukuoka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 45min. | |||
Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | Avispa Fukuoka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 10min. |
22.03.26 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Kashima Antlers [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.09.16 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 1min. |
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 21.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
21.03.07 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.27 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.04 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.21 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.29 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
21.06.19 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 8-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.17 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | start | 110min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.13 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.02.23 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
20.06.27 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 36min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-4 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
20.07.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.12 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
20.08.22 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.30 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.06 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 83min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||
20.09.30 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||
20.10.17 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.01 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.04 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
20.12.02 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.13 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
19.04.09 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Gyeongnam FC | 3-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Gyeongnam FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.25 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokuriku University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 45min. | vs Tochigi SC | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.23 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | x2 | start | 54min. | ||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 19.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 19.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | Y | start | 62min. |
18.03.13 | Kashima Antlers [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
18.10.31 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.06 | Kashima Antlers [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 78min. |
17.01.02 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toho High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.01.03 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.01.05 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Gyosei High School | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 17.02.07 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 6-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 17.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 5-0 | sub | 14min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | Kashima Antlers [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 14min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 5-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 17.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 17.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-1 | sub | 60min. | |||||||||
Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | 17.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 1-4 | start | 66min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 16.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 78min. | |||||||||
16.01.02 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata Meikun High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
16.01.03 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.01.05 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.01.09 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.01.11 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kokugakuin University Kugayama High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 16.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 16.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
16.04.09 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.07 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.14 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | sub | 21min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.07.28 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Shohei High School | 2-3 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-2 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 16.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||
16.09.24 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.27 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.03 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 16.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | R | start | 79min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.19 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||
15.04.26 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | YYR | start | 54min. | ||||||||
15.07.05 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.18 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.04 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yokkaichi Chuo Technical High School | 4-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.08.05 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon-University Fujisawa High School | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.08.07 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
15.08.08 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 5-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.08.09 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | 15.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 15.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-0 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
15.08.29 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.06 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 35min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | vs Riseisha High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.09.20 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 45min. | vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | 15.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
15.11.29 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | 15.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
15.12.31 | Higashi Fukuoka High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tono High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 31min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 8-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 110min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-4 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | start | 67min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 8-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 3-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-0 | YYR | start | 63min. |