Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.02.25 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | vs Thespa Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
24.03.09 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-4 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.03.16 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 83min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 72min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.03.30 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.04.03 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.04.07 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
24.05.11 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-4 | start | 45min. |
Kazuki Iwamoto | Eisuke Watanabe |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF Left-Winger |
Right-Back |
Kazuki Iwamoto | Eisuke Watanabe |
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.03.04 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
23.05.04 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.03 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.10 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.07.09 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.07.23 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.07.29 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.08.05 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.10.01 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | sub | 16min. | ||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 30min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 16min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.12.02 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
22.03.13 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
22.04.16 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.05 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
22.07.09 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 34min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.08.28 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.11 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
22.09.19 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | Y | sub | 84min. | ||||||||
22.09.24 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-6 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
22.11.06 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-2 | sub | 11min. |
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.09.12 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.09.19 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | vs Doshisha University | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-0 | Y | sub | 9min. | ||||
20.10.24 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | start | 89min. | vs Hannan University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-2 | start | 89min. |
17.04.09 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Naraikuei High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.29 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Gyosei High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.08.27 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 17.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.09.23 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Naraikuei High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.09.30 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Himeji Dokkyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 4-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Gyosei High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.12.02 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 5-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.12.09 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kusatsu Higashi High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
16.04.10 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-6 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.17 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.23 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.29 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kumiyama High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 34min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Wakayama-Kita High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.20 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.08.28 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kumiyama High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 3-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
16.09.17 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.03 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Wakayama-Kita High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.10 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Higashiyama High School | 1-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||
15.04.25 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 0-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.29 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 5-3 | start | 90min. | vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.27 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Osaka Sangyo University High School | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 4-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 6-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 4-1 | sub | 8min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.05 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | ||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Hannan University High School | 3-2 | sub | 24min. | ||||
15.09.12 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.19 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Konko Osaka High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-2 | start | 28min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-3 | Y | start | 110min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-2 | x1 | start | 110min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 89min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 8-3 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | start | 76min. |