Nara Club [J3 League] | 24.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 24.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-6 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Nara Club [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Nara Club [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 74min. |
Yuzuru Yoshimura | Seijiro Takahashi |
DF | Position | MF |
Right-Back |
Yuzuru Yoshimura | Seijiro Takahashi |
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare FC | 3-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 8-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 64min. |
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 63min. |
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 48min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 83min. |
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.07 | Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 6-1 | start | 90min. |
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Doshisha University [JUFA Kansai League] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
15.04.12 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-4 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
15.07.05 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 5-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 10-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 30min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.11.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 7-1 | sub | 3min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.10 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 87min. | vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 6-3 | start | 89min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 6-1 | start | 68min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-5 | start | 30min. | |||||
14.09.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-5 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-1 | Y | start | 82min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 75min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-2 | start | 110min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 110min. |
13.05.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 6-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | sub | 17min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-4 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 5-1 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 8-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-5 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-1 | sub | 62min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 6-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-5 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | sub | 18min. |