21.05.22 | Kawasoe Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-5 | start | 58min. |
Takumi Yamasaki | Yusuke Morooka |
FW | Position | FW |
Defensive-MF |
Takumi Yamasaki | Yusuke Morooka |
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-3 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-1 | start | 78min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Saga University | 4-0 | sub | 16min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 6-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-3 | sub | 44min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 6-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 110min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | x3 | sub | 23min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 87min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 67min. | vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 8-3 | sub | 23min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 68min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
13.05.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 88min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | Y | start | 80min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | x2 | start | 76min. | |||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | Y | sub | 24min. | vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 3-2 | x2 | start | 80min. | |||
13.07.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 81min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-2 | x2 | start | 103min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | start | 100min. | vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.08.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | start | 88min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-4 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | start | 82min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.09.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
13.09.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-5 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 89min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | sub | 3min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
13.12.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 4-3 | x2 | start | 100min. | ||||||||
13.12.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 110min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-7 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 52min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 6-0 | x3 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 3-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 4-2 | sub | 10min. | vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 6-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||
12.09.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 3-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 6-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | sub | 21min. |