FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | sub | 2min. |
Mizuki Ichimaru | Hikaru Ozawa |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Centre-Back Defensive-MF |
Mizuki Ichimaru | Hikaru Ozawa |
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-5 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | Y | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-4 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 6-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 31min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-5 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-4 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 56min. |
17.03.19 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-4 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.01 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-4 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.17 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.24 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.01 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.28 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 72min. |
15.03.15 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.03.29 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.12 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.29 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 5-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.05.17 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-0 | x2 | start | 78min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.19 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 4-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.02 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.09 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.05 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.13 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs J League U-22 Selection | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.09.19 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.04 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.13 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.23 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
14.03.09 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.16 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.23 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.29 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 5-0 | start | 75min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.04.20 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.04 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.10 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.25 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.08 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.15 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.25 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.06 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 72min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-3 | x1 | start | 110min. | ||||||||
14.08.02 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.10 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs J League U-22 Selection | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.08.30 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.05 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.04 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.11 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.09 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-2 | start | 110min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | sub | 46min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.16 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 110min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 110min. |
13.03.10 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Hoyo Oita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.17 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.23 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.31 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.06 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.04.20 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 8-3 | x1 | start | 79min. | vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
13.05.01 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.05 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 88min. | vs Honda FC | 0-2 | start | 58min. | |||||
13.06.02 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.09 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.15 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.23 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
13.07.06 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
13.07.13 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Honda FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.11 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
13.09.28 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
13.10.20 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.10 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.17 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Hoyo Oita | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 5-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | sub | 23min. |
12.03.11 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.18 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.24 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Shiga FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.01 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
12.04.08 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Hoyo Oita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.14 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.30 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-1 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
12.05.06 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.12 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
12.05.20 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.26 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.06.03 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.10 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | YYR | start | 77min. | ||||||||
12.07.01 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.08 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.14 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.21 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagawa Printing SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.05 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.12 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-4 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.04 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
12.11.10 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.18 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
11.09.04 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Arte Takasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Teihens FC Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 4-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.10.17 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.11.18 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Japan Soccer College | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.19 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.20 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.02 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.04 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
10.09.03 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.21 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
10.11.22 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.23 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.12.05 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 67min. |
09.04.17 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.22 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shobi University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.04.26 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jobu University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.29 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.03 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.06 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.09 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.17 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Seikei University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.24 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.30 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.06 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.12 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.16 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shobi University | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
09.10.04 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.18 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Seikei University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.25 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.04 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.08 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.15 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Jobu University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.11.21 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
08.04.06 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.09 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shobi University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.12 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.19 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.26 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.30 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
08.05.05 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.11 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs International Budo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.16 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Asia University | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.05.25 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.05.30 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.07 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-2 | YR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
08.09.28 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.03 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.09 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.10.19 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.25 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.11.08 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Asia University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.16 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shobi University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.22 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs International Budo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
07.04.02 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.08 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.15 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.18 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo University | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.21 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.28 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.03 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs International Budo University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.06 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.13 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shobi University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.19 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Asia University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.25 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Josai University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.09 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs International Budo University | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.29 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.03 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shobi University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.14 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.20 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.27 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Josai University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.02 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.10 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.17 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.24 | Toin Yokohama University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Asia University | 0-1 | start | 90min. |