24.01.02 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Seiryo High School | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 40min. | ||||||||
24.01.04 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
24.01.06 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.04.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
24.06.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Ltd. Nasagaki | 9-0 | x4 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.06.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | sub | 4min. |
Mizuki Ichimaru | Riku Gunji |
MF | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF |
Centre-FW Offensive-MF |
Mizuki Ichimaru | Riku Gunji |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2023-24 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Top Scorers |
2023-24 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
Mizuki Ichimaru | Riku Gunji |
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.04.02 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
23.04.16 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.22 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.05.13 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
23.06.24 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 6-1 | x4 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.07.09 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.07.29 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Tono High School | 5-1 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
23.07.30 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.07.31 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
23.08.02 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon-University Fujisawa High School | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.24 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.10.08 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.14 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shohei High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.25 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 3-2 | x3 | Y | sub | 45min. | |||||||
23.11.19 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.25 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.12.29 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takagawa Gakuen High School | 4-1 | x3 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
23.12.31 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo Nagaoka High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. |
22.04.03 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.24 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kiryu Daiichi High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-7 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
22.05.22 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
22.07.02 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.10 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.24 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kusatsu Higashi High School | 5-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
22.07.25 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Maruoka High School | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
22.09.11 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
22.09.25 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.10.02 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.16 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 5-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
22.11.20 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.23 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.11.27 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kiryu Daiichi High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.12.04 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.12.11 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-9 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
21.04.18 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Yokohama FC Youth | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||
21.05.02 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.16 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
21.07.04 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.10 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
21.11.17 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.28 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-2 | x3 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
21.12.12 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-5 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | Y | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-4 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 6-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 31min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-5 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-4 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Gifu [J2 League] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 56min. |
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 31min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | YYR | start | 50min. |
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | YYR | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 5-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-0 | x2 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 4-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 5-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-3 | x1 | start | 110min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 110min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 8-3 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | sub | 23min. |