Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 24.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Suzuka | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-0 | x1 | R | start | 67min. | |||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 24.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs MinebeaMitsumi FC | 5-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 1-1 | sub | 22min. |
So Hirao | Tsubasa Adachi |
DF | Position | MF |
Right-Back Right-Wing-Back Left-Back Defensive-MF Centre-FW |
So Hirao | Tsubasa Adachi |
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs MinebeaMitsumi FC | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 23.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 1-2 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 23.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs MinebeaMitsumi FC | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 23.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga [Japan Football League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
22.04.09 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Kansai University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.06.04 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 5-1 | x2 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
22.08.07 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 6-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
22.08.22 | Kansai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
22.09.23 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-5 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-2 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
22.10.16 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 2-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||
22.10.29 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
22.11.05 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.11.09 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 3-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
22.11.12 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 7-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
22.11.20 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
22.12.08 | Kansai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokoha University Hamamatsu | 4-4 | start | 61min. |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
21.06.30 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.08.06 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
21.08.19 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
21.09.12 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
21.09.19 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
21.09.25 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
21.10.02 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
21.10.06 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.14 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 4-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.11.14 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | Y | start | 71min. | vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-3 | start | 60min. | ||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.11.21 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-2 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
20.10.17 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Kansai University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | Y | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | Y | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | sub | 24min. |
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 5-5 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.04.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | Y | sub | 21min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.04.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 69min. | vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.06.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 5-1 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
18.07.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.07.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | 18.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | Y | start | 59min. | vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 4-2 | x1 | start | 59min. | |||
18.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
18.08.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
18.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
18.09.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-5 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
18.09.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | x2 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
18.11.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
18.12.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 5-2 | x1 | start | 72min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
17.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | sub | 26min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thank FC Kuriyama U-18 | 9-0 | x1 | start | 40min. | ||||||||
17.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
17.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.27 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-7 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 72min. | |||||
17.10.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-6 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
17.10.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | Y | sub | 23min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
17.12.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-0 | sub | 22min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
16.12.11 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | x1 | start | 78min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | 15.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 26min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | x2 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 6-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | start | 47min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 46min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 8-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | YYR | start | 38min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 43min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-4 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | sub | 14min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 3-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 5-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-7 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 4-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 4-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-5 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 6-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 12.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-5 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 3-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 6-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-1 | sub | 21min. |