Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.02.24 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-4 | sub | 28min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.03.13 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.20 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.03.31 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.04.07 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.10 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.04.14 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.17 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.05.19 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.26 | Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 29min. | vs Briobecca Urayasu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.06.02 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.06.09 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 59min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | sub | 22min. |
Naoya Senoo | Kodai Minoda |
MF | Position | DF |
Left-Winger Centre-FW |
Centre-Back |
Naoya Senoo | Kodai Minoda |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2017-18 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
Naoya Senoo | Kodai Minoda |
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
22.02.23 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
22.04.06 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 22.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vertfee Yaita | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.06.25 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | Y | start | 71min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-7 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.11.06 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 22.11.20 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 10min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 4-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-3 | x2 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | start | 45min. |
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
19.05.06 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
19.08.07 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
19.09.01 | Hosei University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Sangyo University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.03 | Hosei University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | Hosei University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.21 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.14 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
18.01.02 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kusatsu Higashi High School | 5-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
18.01.03 | Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.20 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | vs Kokushikan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.30 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | sub | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | YYR | start | 49min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
18.10.27 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 89min. | vs Meiji University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.11.10 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
18.11.17 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.25 | Hosei University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 78min. | vs Waseda University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
18.12.15 | Hosei University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.17 | Hosei University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.19 | Hosei University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 12min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.09 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.30 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.05.07 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.02 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.09 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 45min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.07.16 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.30 | Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
17.07.31 | Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.11.25 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-4 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.12.10 | Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 1min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 5-0 | x2 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 44min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 6-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | Y | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | x2 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 64min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 14min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 5-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 8-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 3-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 6-0 | x1 | sub | 19min. |