22.10.15 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Artista Asama | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Nobeoka AGATA | 0-2 | start | 40min. |
Genki Hirakawa | Shota Sakaki |
DF | Position | FW |
Centre-FW Centre-Back |
Centre-FW |
Genki Hirakawa | Shota Sakaki |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2014 | Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League | Top Scorers |
competition | title |
---|
Genki Hirakawa | Shota Sakaki |
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
21.03.21 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
21.03.28 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
21.04.04 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ooyama Soccer Club | 13-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 8-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
21.06.20 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.09.19 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.10.09 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
21.10.31 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | sub | 20min. |
20.02.23 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.07.05 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.07.11 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||
20.07.26 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
20.09.02 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
20.10.17 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-1 | x2 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
20.10.25 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 14min. |
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-4 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.13 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.07.20 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | sub | 20min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||
19.08.14 | Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | sub | 79min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.09.22 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-1 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
19.09.28 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 19.11.03 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 66min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||
19.11.10 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
19.11.16 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 69min. |
18.03.04 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.03.17 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.04.15 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | ||||
18.04.22 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.05.03 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 58min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 56min. | ||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.06.03 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-1 | start | 89min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||
18.06.06 | Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 5-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 70min. | |||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.11.04 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-5 | x1 | sub | 9min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | ||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.17 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
15.03.29 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 5-2 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-1 | sub | 35min. |
14.03.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
14.04.05 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
14.04.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-5 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
14.06.14 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 5-1 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 5-0 | x2 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | x2 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-3 | Y | sub | 30min. | ||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
13.03.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
13.03.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | sub | 31min. | ||||
13.05.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.12 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | ||||
13.05.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
13.06.15 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-1 | Y | sub | 47min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
13.08.11 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-3 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 4-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
13.09.07 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido University of Education Iwamizawa | 4-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.09.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 63min. |
12.03.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
12.03.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
12.04.04 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
12.04.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 36min. | ||||||||
12.05.12 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
12.05.16 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
12.06.09 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
12.07.14 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-4 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
12.08.04 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
12.09.15 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
12.09.22 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-5 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
12.09.29 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
12.10.20 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
12.11.05 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kuwait | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
12.11.11 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
12.11.24 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
12.12.01 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 45min. |
11.04.10 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.04.30 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
11.05.04 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 49min. | ||||||||
11.07.03 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
11.07.10 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
11.07.16 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.23 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
11.07.24 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
11.07.26 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
11.07.27 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.18 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
11.10.08 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 39min. | ||||||||
11.10.09 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
11.12.04 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
11.12.11 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
11.12.17 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 79min. |
10.07.24 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Granscena U-18 | 14-0 | x2 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
10.07.25 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
10.07.27 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
10.09.04 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
10.09.12 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
10.09.18 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 5-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
10.09.20 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
10.10.03 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 32min. |
09.09.13 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 45min. |