Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 24.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 6-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-3 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 113min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J3 League] | 24.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Honoya Shoji | Kyoya Saijo |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back |
Honoya Shoji | Kyoya Saijo |
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Meiji Gakuin University | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | ||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.05 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.06.11 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Rissho University | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | ||||
22.06.15 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Josai University | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
22.08.09 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 3-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.22 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.25 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 1-5 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
22.11.06 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 0-4 | start | 45min. |
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.06.06 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo International University | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | ||||
21.06.12 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 5-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-5 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 5-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.11.28 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Kanagawa University | 0-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 2-1 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | vs Sanno University | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||
V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-1 | sub | 45min. |
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.06 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
19.04.13 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 1-3 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
19.04.20 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.29 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Sohseikan High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.02 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.11 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.06.22 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 45min. | vs Nagasaki Institute of Applied Science | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-0 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
19.07.22 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.07.24 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 48min. | ||||||||
19.07.25 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 2-1 | start | 64min. | vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||
19.08.24 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.07 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Sohseikan High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.21 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.05 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.23 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Institute of Applied Science | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.13 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 0-1 | start | 110min. |
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 18.01.10 | |||||||||||
vs Palestine | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 18.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.04.08 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||
18.04.14 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.05.03 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||
18.05.05 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 7-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | YYR | start | 28min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.06.23 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyushu International University High School | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.14 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-6 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
18.07.23 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.07.25 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||
18.07.26 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.07 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 2-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.08.18 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.08.25 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ohzu High School | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.09.01 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagasaki Institute of Applied Science | 3-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.09.15 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 4-1 | start | 62min. | |||||
18.09.22 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 7-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.23 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.01 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Chikuyo Gakuen High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 17.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 17.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 17.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 4-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 5-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-6 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. |