Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs J-Lease FC | 3-1 | start | 76min. |
Hiroshi Kiyotake | Adil Rami |
MF | Position | DF |
Left-Winger Offensive-MF Right-Winger |
Centre-Back |
Hiroshi Kiyotake | Adil Rami |
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 29min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 20min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou FC | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Port FC | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Port FC | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | x2 | start | 49min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 17min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-5 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 61min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 89min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 78min. |
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 18.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 18.02.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 64min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 18.02.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x2 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 23min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. |
17.02.22 | Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Leicester City | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.14 | Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Leicester City | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 17.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 4-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 2-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-2 | start | 42min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-5 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 88min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 17.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 17.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 111min. |
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Afghanistan | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 5-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
16.06.10 | France [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.15 | France [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | France [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.26 | France [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
16.09.14 | Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
16.10.18 | Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs GNK Dinamo Zagreb | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | 16.11.02 | Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs GNK Dinamo Zagreb | 4-0 | sub | 15min. | vs GNK Dinamo Zagreb | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 16.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
16.11.22 | Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.07 | Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympique Lyonnais | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.12 | |||||||||||
vs Palestine | 4-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-0 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 15.01.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 2-0 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
15.10.21 | Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.03 | Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 15.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 3-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
15.11.25 | Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Borussia Mönchengladbach | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.08 | Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Juventus FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
14.02.19 | AC Milan [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.11 | AC Milan [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Madrid | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 14.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-4 | sub | 5min. |
13.02.12 | Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 13.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 13.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 13.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | 13.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | start | 51min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 3-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
12.06.11 | France [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs England | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
12.06.15 | France [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
12.06.19 | France [UEFA EURO] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | France [UEFA EURO] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 79min. | vs Spain | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 5-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 12.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 12.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Morocco | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 12.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Egypt | 3-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 12.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 12.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.09.19 | Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 1-2 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
12.10.23 | Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC BATE Borisov | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC BATE Borisov | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 12.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 2-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
12.11.20 | Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Bayern München | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.05 | Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lille OSC | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Arema Indonesia | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
11.03.25 | France [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Luxembourg | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Arema Indonesia | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.03 | France [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.09.06 | France [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Romania | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.13 | Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs KRC Genk | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 4-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 11.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-6 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
11.09.28 | Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.07 | France [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.11 | France [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Bosnia-Herzegovina | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.19 | Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
11.11.01 | Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 11.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.23 | Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs KRC Genk | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 7-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.06 | Valencia CF [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chelsea FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 11.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
10.09.03 | France [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Belarus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Shinjo Club | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.07 | France [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Bosnia-Herzegovina | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.09 | France [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Romania | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
10.10.12 | France [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Luxembourg | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 6-2 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 3-3 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 09.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 88min. |
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | sub | 1min. |
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-5 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Miyagi Barcelona Youth | 3-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hamana High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 05.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. |