Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-5 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 5-5 | sub | 7min. |
Toshiya Omi | Ono |
DF | Position | DF |
Toshiya Omi | Ono |
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 19.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 19.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-3 | sub | 11min. |
Senshu University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-3 | sub | 45min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.25 | Montedio Yamagata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | Montedio Yamagata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-1 | Y | start | 76min. | vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | |||
13.07.28 | Montedio Yamagata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-1 | start | 107min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. |