Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 6-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 5-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | x1 | start | 53min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.08.15 | BC Rangers [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Hai Phong FC | 1-4 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 7-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 7min. |
Yuta Kamiya | Yumemi Kanda |
MF | Position | MF |
Inside-Half Defensive-MF Centre-FW Offensive-MF |
Offensive-MF |
Yuta Kamiya | Yumemi Kanda |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2015-16 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Yuta Kamiya | Yumemi Kanda |
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 71min. | vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
22.03.27 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 82min. | vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | Y | start | 33min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-4 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shunan University | 8-0 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
22.06.25 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-5 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
22.07.03 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.07.09 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
22.08.21 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 4-2 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
22.08.28 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
22.09.11 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-4 | x1 | start | 53min. | ||||||||
22.10.08 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
22.10.15 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 45min. |
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-2 | sub | 60min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | sub | 62min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 5-1 | start | 38min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 8min. |
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.02.24 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-1 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 18.01.10 | |||||||||||
vs Palestine | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 18.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 18.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | |||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.03.04 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.05.06 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
18.06.23 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
17.02.26 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.05 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
17.03.12 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.03.25 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | 17.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | 17.04.09 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 66min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||
17.04.15 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | 17.04.22 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||
Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | 17.05.07 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | Y | start | 31min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||
17.05.17 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-0 | start | 120min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.07.09 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 79min. | |||||
17.07.22 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
17.08.06 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-7 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
17.11.08 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J2 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 60min. |
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 16.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Seiwa Gakuen High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 16.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 16.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 16.01.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kokugakuin University Kugayama High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | Y | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 55min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 16.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | Y | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
16.07.25 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 5-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 66min. | vs University of Tsukuba | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
16.09.03 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yemen | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | sub | 20min. |
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.01 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.04 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-1 | x2 | start | 87min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | ||||
15.07.26 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 15.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kumiyama High School | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo University | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.12 | Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.14 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 15.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Taisha High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 80min. |
14.03.23 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 63min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 82min. | ||||
14.04.20 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
14.04.26 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 4-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-3 | sub | 43min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Thank FC Kuriyama U-18 | 4-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-1 | start | 40min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-2 | start | 74min. | |||||
14.08.03 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-7 | start | 24min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | sub | 1min. |
13.03.03 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
13.03.10 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
13.03.17 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 0-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-4 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 13.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-2 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 6-0 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.07 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-2 | sub | 12min. | vs Hokkaido University of Education Iwamizawa | 4-1 | start | 73min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
13.10.13 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
13.11.20 | Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 13.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-4 | sub | 7min. |
12.04.15 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
12.04.21 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.28 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.13 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.08 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
12.07.27 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.07.28 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 23min. | ||||||||
12.09.09 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.22 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.07 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
12.10.14 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.09 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | start | 19min. |
11.04.10 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
11.04.17 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.30 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.04 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
11.07.10 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
11.07.27 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.23 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
11.10.02 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.09 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.04 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
11.12.11 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
10.07.24 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Granscena U-18 | 14-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-2 | start | 47min. | |||||||||
10.07.27 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
10.09.12 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
10.09.20 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 4-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
10.10.03 | Consadole Sapporo U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 27min. |