24.02.25 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
24.03.09 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-3 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
24.03.16 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-2 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
24.03.20 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 45min. |
Akira Takase | Rei Yonezawa |
MF | Position | FW |
Left-Winger Centre-FW |
Akira Takase | Rei Yonezawa |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2013 | Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League | Top Scorers |
2014 | Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League | Top Scorers |
Akira Takase | Rei Yonezawa |
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.08.05 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
23.09.16 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
23.10.01 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | x2 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
23.10.05 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.10.15 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
23.10.29 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.19 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
23.12.02 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 89min. |
22.03.13 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.03.26 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.03 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.16 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.05.05 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.15 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.22 | Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.29 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
22.06.05 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.25 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.09 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.17 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.08.28 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-4 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
22.09.03 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
22.09.19 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.24 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.10.08 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.16 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | start | 15min. |
21.03.14 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.20 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.03.28 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.11 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.02 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs MD Nagasaki | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.30 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
21.06.06 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.09 | Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-6 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
21.06.13 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
21.06.19 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
21.07.10 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
21.09.25 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.02 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
21.10.31 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
21.11.07 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 21.11.14 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Imabari | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
21.11.20 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
20.07.29 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-4 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
20.08.15 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
20.08.22 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.29 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.03 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.08 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.19 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
20.09.22 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 39min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs AS.Laranja Kyoto | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.07 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 0-2 | start | 73min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Blancdieu Hirosaki | 3-1 | start | 39min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-5 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Kagoshima United [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 58min. |
19.03.02 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
19.04.03 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
19.04.21 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Kagoshima United [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
19.07.13 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-6 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Kagoshima United [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 12min. |
18.03.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.17 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
18.06.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-5 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 18.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-4 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
18.10.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-1 | x3 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
18.11.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
17.02.26 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 17.03.05 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 17.03.12 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-2 | sub | 24min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
17.03.19 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 17.03.26 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 62min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.04.01 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.08 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.15 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
17.04.29 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 17.06.03 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-0 | start | 65min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 79min. | |||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 17.06.11 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 60min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||
17.06.17 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 17.07.15 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 4-3 | start | 76min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 3-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 3-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.10.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
17.11.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.12.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
16.03.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | 16.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 4-1 | sub | 25min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [Japan Football League] | 16.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
16.07.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | start | 15min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
16.10.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
16.11.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-2 | start | 14min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.05.17 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-4 | start | 62min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||
15.05.31 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.21 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.28 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 84min. | |||||||
15.07.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.08.02 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.09 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.09.06 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 75min. | |||||
15.09.09 | Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.09.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.09.23 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||
15.09.27 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-0 | start | 23min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.11.08 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 45min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 78min. | ||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.11.15 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 89min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 15.11.23 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-1 | start | 89min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | sub | 13min. |
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.04.13 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.05.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Higashiyama High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Urayasu SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.07.13 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.07.20 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.07.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
14.07.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.07.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs AC Azzurri Youth | 14-0 | x5 | start | 80min. | ||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.08.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | start | 83min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.08.30 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.09.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 5-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.20 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
14.09.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | x2 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
14.11.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4-2 | x4 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.11.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | sub | 28min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | 14.11.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 89min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.11.30 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.12.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
13.04.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.06.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.07.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 4-0 | x3 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
13.07.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
13.07.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.08.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.08.31 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Toyota Motor Hokkaido | 13-0 | x3 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Lagend Shiga FC | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Saurcos Fukui | 1-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 100min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Korea | 3-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | ||||||||||
vs FC Kagoshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Grulla Morioka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Norbritz Hokkaido | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 13.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Volca Kagoshima | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Grulla Morioka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 13.11.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Kagoshima | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
13.12.01 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.15 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
13.12.21 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | Y | start | 110min. |
12.04.15 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 5-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 6-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 6-0 | sub | 13min. |
Japan Soccer College [Emperors Cup] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Shinjo Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan Soccer College [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 11.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-5 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Japan Soccer College [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 11.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Japan Soccer College [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 11.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | sub | 36min. |
Japan Soccer College [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 90min. |