F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
24.04.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
24.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
24.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 58min. | |||||
24.05.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.06.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
24.06.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | sub | 16min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 3-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | vs J-Lease FC | 3-1 | start | 76min. |
Keigo Higashi | Hiroshi Kiyotake |
MF | Position | MF |
Left-Winger Offensive-MF Right-Winger Inside-Half Defensive-MF Centre-FW |
Left-Winger Offensive-MF Right-Winger |
Keigo Higashi | Hiroshi Kiyotake |
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 5-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | Y | sub | 73min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 59min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | sub | 24min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 29min. |
22.02.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.02.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
22.02.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 88min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 27min. | ||||
22.04.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 86min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 63min. | |||||
22.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
22.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
22.05.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.05.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||
22.06.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fuji University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | start | 99min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 82min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-5 | sub | 30min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 20min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 6-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||
22.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.09.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||
22.09.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.10.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-0 | start | 85min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.10.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.01.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 75min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||
21.03.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 72min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 55min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
21.03.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
21.04.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-4 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
21.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
21.04.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.05.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | Y | sub | 23min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 87min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 62min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | start | 79min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.06.24 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou FC | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.06.27 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-0 | start | 78min. | vs Kitchee SC | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
21.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Port FC | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Port FC | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
21.07.09 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.07.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.07.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-3 | start | 63min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | start | 83min. | |||||
21.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
21.08.04 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | x2 | start | 49min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 66min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
21.08.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 74min. | vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 69min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 17min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
21.10.27 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | sub | 24min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 63min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 63min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 70min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.12.12 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 20.01.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ceres Negros FC | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
20.02.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
20.02.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 45min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 77min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 82min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 22min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||
20.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
20.08.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-5 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 61min. | |||||||
20.08.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
20.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
20.09.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
20.10.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
20.11.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 20.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 20.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai Shenhua | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 20.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Perth Glory | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
20.12.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 70min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 89min. |
19.02.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 70min. | ||||
19.03.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||
19.04.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.05.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.05.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.05.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | Y | start | 87min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 83min. | ||||
19.06.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
19.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 89min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.08.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 86min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.08.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 75min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 84min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.08.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 88min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 79min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 45min. | vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 78min. |
18.01.01 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.02.10 | Cerezo Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 64min. | |||||||
18.02.14 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 78min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 85min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x2 | start | 74min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | sub | 23min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 23min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 52min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | start | 73min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 5-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 39min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 72min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 18.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
18.09.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 59min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.03.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
17.03.28 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 4-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||
17.04.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 74min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.05.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 70min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 2-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 69min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-2 | start | 42min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-5 | sub | 11min. | |||||
17.10.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.10.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 80min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 88min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
17.10.25 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 79min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
17.11.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 86min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 80min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
17.12.23 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 111min. |
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | 16.02.09 | |||||||||||
vs Chonburi FC | 9-0 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 16.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 16.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 3-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.24 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Afghanistan | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.03.29 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 5-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 16.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Becamex Binh Duong | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 2-1 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [AFC Champions League] | 16.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.01 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.06 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 16.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.11 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.02 | Sevilla FC [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs GNK Dinamo Zagreb | 4-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
16.11.15 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 16.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
15.01.12 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Palestine | 4-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.01.16 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-0 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
15.01.20 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 2-0 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
15.10.08 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 15.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.12 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 3-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 15.12.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | x1 | YYR | start | 66min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.24 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-4 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
13.03.26 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.04 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
13.06.11 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
13.06.15 | Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-3 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 5-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 105min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 13.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 13.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 93min. |
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 74min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||
12.03.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.03.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-4 | start | 71min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||
12.03.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
12.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.04.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 82min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 58min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 66min. | vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 88min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 59min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
12.05.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.03 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 3-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
12.06.12 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.06.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 76min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.06.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||
12.06.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 5-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 88min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 12.07.26 | Japan [Olympic] | ||||||||||
vs Spain | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Spain | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Japan [Olympic] | 12.07.29 | Japan [Olympic] | ||||||||||
vs Morocco | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Morocco | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Japan [Olympic] | 12.08.01 | Japan [Olympic] | ||||||||||
vs Honduras | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | vs Honduras | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||
Japan [Olympic] | 12.08.04 | Japan [Olympic] | ||||||||||
vs Egypt | 3-0 | start | 72min. | vs Egypt | 3-0 | start | 84min. | |||||
Japan [Olympic] | 12.08.07 | Japan [Olympic] | ||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-3 | start | 71min. | vs Mexico | 1-3 | start | 77min. | |||||
Japan [Olympic] | 12.08.10 | Japan [Olympic] | ||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-2 | start | 62min. | vs Korea Republic | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
12.09.11 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.11.14 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 2-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
11.03.02 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arema Indonesia | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
11.03.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
11.03.16 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
11.04.05 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
11.04.20 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | vs Arema Indonesia | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.05.07 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 75min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
11.05.10 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
11.05.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
11.05.24 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.05.29 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 86min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.06.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 80min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
11.07.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 77min. | |||||
11.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
11.07.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
11.08.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.08.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | sub | 36min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
11.08.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.08.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 85min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | start | 89min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.08.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 79min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.02 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
11.09.06 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.09.10 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | 11.09.14 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 4-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.27 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-6 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 11.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
11.10.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.11.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
11.11.11 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
11.11.15 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
11.11.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J League Division 1] | 11.12.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 7-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
11.12.17 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
11.12.24 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
11.12.29 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.05 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.05.22 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 78min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 44min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
10.07.17 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
10.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.07.31 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-5 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.15 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
10.08.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-1 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.08.21 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||
10.08.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Toyama Shinjo Club | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.09.11 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | |||
10.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
10.09.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.10.02 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 88min. | ||||
10.10.09 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.16 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.10.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
10.10.30 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
10.11.06 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.17 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
10.11.20 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
10.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.11.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 6-2 | start | 90min. |
09.03.14 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
09.03.21 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
09.03.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.04.04 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.04.11 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.04.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.04.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.04.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.05.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.05.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | sub | 12min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.05.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.30 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | sub | 45min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | start | 74min. | |||||
09.06.03 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.07 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
09.06.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
09.06.28 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
09.07.04 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.12 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.07.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
09.07.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [Suruga Bank Championship] | 09.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.08.19 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.08.24 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.08.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.11 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 3-3 | x1 | start | 120min. | vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 3-3 | start | 53min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 09.11.01 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
09.11.08 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.11.22 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.11.29 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.12.05 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 88min. |
08.03.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
08.03.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
08.05.31 | Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.08.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
08.08.16 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
08.09.20 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
08.09.23 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
08.10.18 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
08.10.25 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
08.11.05 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.09 | Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | sub | 1min. |
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 4-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 07.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Emperors Cup] | 07.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Second | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.10 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 0-1 | start | 44min. | vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.16 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-6 | start | 89min. | vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 3-6 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 06.09.18 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | ||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-5 | start | 90min. |
05.09.23 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs FC Miyagi Barcelona Youth | 3-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
05.09.25 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.09.30 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hamana High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.10.02 | Oita Trinita U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. |