24.02.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
24.04.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
24.04.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
24.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
24.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 4-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
24.05.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 4-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
24.05.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
24.06.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Ltd. Nasagaki | 9-0 | x1 | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
24.06.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | start | 86min. |
Cho Jae Jin | Koya Kitagawa |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW |
Centre-FW Right-Winger Offensive-MF |
Cho Jae Jin | Koya Kitagawa |
| 2004 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.02.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.02.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
23.03.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
23.03.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
23.03.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
23.04.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 6-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
23.04.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
23.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 9-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 75min. | ||||||||
23.05.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
23.06.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 77min. | |||||||
23.06.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 72min. | |||||||
23.06.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
23.07.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
23.07.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
23.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 7-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
23.11.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
23.12.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 7min. |
22.07.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
22.08.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.10.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
22.10.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 38min. |
19.01.09 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 3-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
19.01.13 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
19.01.17 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Uzbekistan | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.01.21 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.01.24 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
19.02.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
19.04.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
19.04.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.04.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
19.05.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.06.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-4 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
19.07.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
18.02.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
18.03.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
18.03.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
18.03.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
18.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
18.05.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-2 | x2 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
18.05.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
18.07.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
18.08.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
18.08.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 72min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.09.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
18.10.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-1 | x2 | Y | start | 79min. | |||||||
18.10.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 81min. | |||||||
18.11.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
18.11.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-3 | start | 81min. |
17.02.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
17.03.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-4 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
17.05.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 70min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
17.06.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.08.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
17.09.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | sub | 54min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
17.12.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
16.02.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
16.03.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
16.03.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
16.03.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
16.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
16.05.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.05.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 8-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.06.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
16.06.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
16.06.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
16.07.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-0 | x2 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
16.07.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
16.07.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
16.08.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
16.08.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
16.08.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
16.09.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
16.10.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
16.11.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
16.11.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 120min. |
15.03.15 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | sub | 42min. | |||||||||
15.03.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
15.03.21 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-8 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.04.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
15.05.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-4 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
15.05.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 49min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-5 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
15.09.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
15.10.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 81min. |
14.07.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
14.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
14.07.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.08.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.13 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
14.10.17 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | sub | 75min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 4-2 | x2 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
14.11.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 3-2 | start | 33min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
14.12.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-3 | sub | 19min. |
13.04.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 85min. | |||||||
13.04.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
13.06.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
13.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 5-0 | x2 | start | 55min. | ||||||||
13.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-3 | x2 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
13.07.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
13.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.08.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
13.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 5-3 | x2 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
13.09.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
13.10.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 5-5 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.11.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 3-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
13.11.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.12.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 3-3 | sub | 45min. |
12.07.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 6-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
12.07.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-3 | start | 54min. |
11.04.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-4 | sub | 12min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 10.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 10.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Henan Jianye | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Warriors | 4-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 10.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Warriors | 3-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 10.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 6-2 | x2 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 10.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 31min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 64min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 09.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 09.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 4-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 09.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sriwijaya | 5-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 09.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sriwijaya | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 4-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x2 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 09.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 09.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 09.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 6-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-5 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | 09.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 09.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 2min. |
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 08.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | start | 60min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x2 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 07.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 07.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-1 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 07.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 07.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Indonesia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 07.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-0 | sub | 75min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 07.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [AFC Asian Cup] | 07.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 0-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | x3 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 07.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 07.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 06.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 06.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Togo | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 06.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup] | 06.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 06.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 06.12.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | R | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | YYR | start | 33min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 05.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-5 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 05.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 05.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 05.12.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 120min. |
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 04.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Greece | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 04.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 04.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mali | 3-3 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [Olympic] | 04.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | x1 | start | 105min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Korea Republic [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 04.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Maldives | 2-0 | sub | 63min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 04.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |