AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 24.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 24.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 89min. |
Kosuke Tanaka | Kazuki Sato |
MF | Position | DF |
Left-Wing-Back Right-Wing-Back |
Left-Back Left-Wing-Back |
Kosuke Tanaka | Kazuki Sato |
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs North Asia University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.10.22 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-3 | start | 62min. | vs wyvern | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||
23.10.23 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 0-1 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.11.12 | Veroskronos Tsuno [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 35min. | vs FC Tokushima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
20.07.05 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | sub | 69min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.07.18 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
20.09.08 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-1 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
20.09.19 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.22 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.09.27 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.03 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 87min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 58min. | ||||
20.10.07 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.11 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 4-1 | start | 78min. | vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.31 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.11.03 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.11.08 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.12.06 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.12.09 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-1 | start | 89min. |
18.03.17 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.04.15 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-2 | start | 64min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.05.19 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Konan University | 2-2 | sub | 34min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | start | 60min. | |||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-4 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 4-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 4-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-2 | sub | 24min. |
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Himeji Dokkyo University | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ritsumeikan University [JUFA Kansai League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
17.10.01 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.29 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.12.03 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | Y | sub | 6min. |
16.02.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
16.03.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
16.03.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
16.04.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.04.09 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
16.06.19 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.08.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 7-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. |
15.03.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||
15.05.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-2 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.13 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-3 | start | 67min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.10.25 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.14 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-5 | start | 90min. |
14.03.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.30 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.06 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-4 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
14.05.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 4-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
14.06.08 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.14 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Toyota Soccer Team | 12-0 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.19 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||
14.07.23 | Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 3-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.10 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 5-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 4-2 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-4 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 0-2 | start | 59min. |
12.09.08 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-0 | start | 71min. |
11.04.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.30 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.08 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
11.07.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
11.07.27 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.04 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.11 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. |