Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 1-0 | YYR | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J2 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Reiya Morishita | Kento Kawata |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Centre-FW Right-Winger Right-Back |
Reiya Morishita | Kento Kawata |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.10.21 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Nobeoka AGATA | 0-2 | start | 55min. | |||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.11.11 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Tokushima | 2-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||
23.11.12 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.22 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.11.24 | Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.12.03 | Vonds Ichihara [Japan Football League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 1-2 | sub | 12min. |
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.06.12 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | ||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 7-2 | Y | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.11.06 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Ehime FC [J3 League] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.06.05 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 5-1 | sub | 9min. | vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||
FC Machida Zelvia [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 45min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.06.13 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 8-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
21.07.04 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.08.29 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
21.09.19 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
FC Machida Zelvia [J2 League] | 21.12.05 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | sub | 26min. |
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.06.28 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.05 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.07.11 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.07.19 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 12min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.07.25 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.08.02 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 60min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 58min. | |||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.22 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.08.29 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | ||||
20.09.02 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.09.22 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J2 League] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.12.02 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-3 | sub | 18min. |
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.02.24 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.03.03 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.03.10 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.03.16 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.03.24 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.03.30 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.29 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.07.06 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 82min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.07.13 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | ||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.07.31 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.08.04 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.08.10 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||
19.08.14 | Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tochigi SC [J2 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.16 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 12min. |
18.02.25 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-4 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | Y | sub | 20min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.22 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | sub | 21min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Tochigi SC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 72min. | ||||
18.06.23 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
18.07.29 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.04 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Suruga Bank Championship] | 18.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Independiente | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.18 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.08.26 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.09.01 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.08 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.09.15 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.22 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.11.17 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.19 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | Y | start | 54min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.15 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.04.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | x2 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
17.09.23 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 36min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.01 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.14 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.29 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-3 | sub | 37min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 34min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | Tochigi SC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | sub | 35min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.06 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.11 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 89min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-0 | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.06.27 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.07.18 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-2 | start | 80min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-4 | start | 52min. | |||||
15.07.26 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
15.07.28 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 4-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
15.07.30 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.01 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.12 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-6 | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.11.29 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-4 | Y | start | 90min. | vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 4-0 | sub | 7min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
14.07.25 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||
14.07.28 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.14 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Osaka Sangyo University High School | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||
14.12.15 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-1 | start | 89min. |
13.07.25 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.26 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 3-2 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
13.07.28 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
13.07.29 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-1 | start | 82min. |