Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 19min. | |||||||||
24.06.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.06.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Takumi Hasegawa | Goro Kawanami |
DF | Position | GK |
Right-Back |
Takumi Hasegawa | Goro Kawanami |
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 86min. | vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Reilac Shiga | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-3 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 3min. |
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Honda Lock SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.06.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.06.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.10.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 45min. |
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-3 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-4 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-4 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | YYR | start | 89min. |
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | YYR | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 45min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 44min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.03.14 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.04.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.06.17 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 2-1 | start | 120min. | vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 2-1 | start | 120min. |
16.03.23 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.15 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.30 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 61min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
16.05.25 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.05 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.25 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 69min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-6 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 81min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 15.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 15.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
14.03.19 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.28 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.01 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.20 | Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Tokushima Vortis [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 14.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
11.10.10 | FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.15 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.19 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.22 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.26 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.30 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.06 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.13 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.20 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.27 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
10.10.04 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.06 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
09.07.25 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.07.26 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.07.28 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. |
08.09.15 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. |