Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Lenon Murata | Hiromu Kori |
GK | Position | FW |
Lenon Murata | Hiromu Kori |
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Nippon Sport Science University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
17.03.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
17.03.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
17.06.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.06.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | sub | 23min. |
15.07.25 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 15.12.11 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | ||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
14.09.07 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
13.04.07 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-1 | sub | 1min. |