24.02.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.04.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
24.04.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 6-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
24.04.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 5-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
24.05.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
24.06.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.06.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Baleine Shimonoseki | 11-2 | x2 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
24.06.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
24.06.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | YYR | start | 52min. |
Makoto Mitsuta |
MF | Position | FW |
Offensive-MF Right-Winger Defensive-MF |
Makoto Mitsuta |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2017 | Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League | Top Scorers |
2020 | JUFA Kanto League 2 | Best XI |
Makoto Mitsuta |
23.02.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.02.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
23.03.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.03.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-0 | x2 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
23.04.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
23.04.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | start | 21min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.08.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
23.12.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 87min. |
22.02.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.03.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 66min. | ||||||||
22.03.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
22.03.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.04.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
22.04.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.05.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
22.05.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
22.05.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
22.06.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
22.06.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 5-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.06.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
22.06.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
22.07.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.24 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
22.07.27 | Japan [EAFF E-1 Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
22.08.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.08.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.08.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | x2 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
22.10.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 119min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
22.10.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
21.01.06 | Ryutsu Keizai University [atarimaeni CUP] | |||||||||||
vs Hokuriku University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.01.08 | Ryutsu Keizai University [atarimaeni CUP] | |||||||||||
vs Sendai University | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.01.10 | Ryutsu Keizai University [atarimaeni CUP] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.10 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.28 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.15 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.22 | Ryutsu Keizai University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.06.05 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.04 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.08.01 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
21.08.15 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.08.21 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.02 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 0-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
21.10.09 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
21.10.13 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
21.10.17 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.20 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.27 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-6 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
21.11.06 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
21.11.13 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 2-1 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
21.12.11 | Ryutsu Keizai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
21.12.14 | Ryutsu Keizai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-0 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
21.12.18 | Ryutsu Keizai University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-2 | sub | 42min. |
20.07.04 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
20.07.11 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 6-0 | x2 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
20.08.16 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.30 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.09.06 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 5-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.13 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.20 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 4-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
20.10.17 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.25 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 5-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
20.11.08 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.15 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.28 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.13 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 3-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.19 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 5-1 | x1 | start | 75min. |
19.04.07 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
19.04.13 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
19.04.27 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-5 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
19.05.03 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.06 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.29 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Ryutsu Keizai University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
19.08.03 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.07 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.11 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.21 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.05 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
19.10.14 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
19.10.26 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
18.06.16 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.15 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.29 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-4 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
18.10.27 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-4 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Ryutsu Keizai University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-2 | sub | 3min. |
17.06.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 8-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
17.07.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.07.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
17.08.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 6-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
17.12.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.12.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
16.04.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
16.07.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cemano Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
16.07.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 39min. | ||||||||
16.08.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
16.09.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
16.12.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.12.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | start | 110min. |
15.04.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
15.04.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 64min. | ||||||||
15.04.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-5 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-2 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
15.07.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-3 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
15.07.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
15.07.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 40min. | ||||||||
15.07.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 4-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-3 | sub | 58min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 6-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
15.11.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-4 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.11.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
15.12.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-1 | sub | 2min. |
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 6-3 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 4-2 | x1 | start | 44min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 5-0 | x2 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Enryakuji Academy Hieizan High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 6-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 6-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 7-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Enryakuji Academy Hieizan High School | 4-0 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 5-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 14.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 4-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 14.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 5-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kumiyama High School | 5-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-6 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University Daiichi High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Osaka Sangyo University High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kumiyama High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. |