Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.13 | F.C. Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-3 | start | 120min. | vs Iwaki FC | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 4-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 24.04.28 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 24.05.03 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.05.18 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
24.06.09 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 10min. |
Takeru Itakura | Kaito Utaka |
DF | Position | FW |
Centre-Back |
Left-Winger |
Takeru Itakura | Kaito Utaka |
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.03.04 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
23.03.18 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.04.01 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 23.04.16 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 15min. | |||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 23.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 23.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 23.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 23.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 23.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 23.10.01 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 23.10.05 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 23.10.15 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 23.11.18 | F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C. Osaka [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
22.03.13 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | 22.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 22.06.12 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | sub | 21min. | vs FC Kagura-Shimane | 1-3 | sub | 36min. | |||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 22.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 22.06.19 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 1-0 | Y | sub | 11min. | |||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 22.06.26 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 4-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 22.07.02 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.10 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
22.07.17 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 2-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
22.07.24 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.31 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-0 | Y | start | 54min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 22.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-5 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.28 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 2-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.11 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kagura-Shimane | 2-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
22.09.24 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.30 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-5 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 22.10.16 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 23min. | |||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 22.10.23 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||
22.10.30 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
22.11.05 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 22.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
22.11.12 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 22.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 22.11.20 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 84min. | vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 27min. |
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.05.16 | Verspah Oita [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 4-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Saruta Kogyo | 13-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.06.13 | Verspah Oita [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | Y | sub | 6min. | vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | ||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | Y | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
21.07.03 | Verspah Oita [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | Verspah Oita [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.11.07 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 4-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.27 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | F.C. Osaka [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-3 | Y | start | 55min. |
19.04.07 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.13 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
19.08.03 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.07 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.11 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.22 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.09.28 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.10.14 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.11.02 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Toyo University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.11.23 | Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Saint Paul's University | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.10 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.02 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-2 | start | 88min. | vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
16.07.03 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 6-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.09 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.10 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Hosho High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.27 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi Commercial High School | 4-1 | x2 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Inter Highschool Championship] | ||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 4-0 | start | 80min. | vs Takigawa Daini High School | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
16.08.19 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Saga-Higashi High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.20 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.27 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.28 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 7-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
16.09.03 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 7-2 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.10 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.17 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 6-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.24 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Jitsugyo High School | 6-0 | x1 | Y | start | 78min. | |||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.01 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 4-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kyushu International University High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
16.11.19 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.26 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kyushu] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima Josei High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.03 | Nagasaki Institute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kyushu] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Saga-Higashi High School | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 3min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.16 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Gakugeikan High School | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.12.18 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.31 | Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 80min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 7-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 15.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 15.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Niigata Meikun High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. |