Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 24.02.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 3-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Fujifilm Super Cup] | 24.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 24.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 2-4 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 24.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-5 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 2-0 | start | 83min. |
Yuki Yamamoto | Akito Najima |
MF | Position | FW |
Offensive-MF Defensive-MF Inside-Half |
Yuki Yamamoto | Akito Najima |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2015 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2016 | JUFA Kansai League | Best Rookie |
2017 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
2019 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Yuki Yamamoto | Akito Najima |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.01.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 21.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 8-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 12min. |
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-4 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 20.12.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Kusatsu Higashi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 15.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kusatsu Higashi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 15.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Morioka Shogyo High School | 4-1 | x2 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Kusatsu Higashi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 15.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sandagakuen High School | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kusatsu Higashi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 15.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. |
14.06.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.20 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Azzurri Youth | 14-0 | x2 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
14.08.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 5-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
14.11.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 4-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.11.30 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kusatsu Higashi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 14.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tono High School | 3-1 | start | 80min. |
13.04.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
13.05.04 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
13.06.29 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
13.07.20 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-0 | x2 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
13.07.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 4-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
13.07.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-5 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-3 | Y | sub | 40min. | ||||||||
13.08.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.31 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
13.09.14 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.22 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
13.11.09 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.01 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
13.12.15 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
13.12.21 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.23 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 110min. |