24.04.17 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.06.05 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | V-Varen Nagasaki [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | sub | 18min. |
Kenta Ito | Valdo |
DF | Position | DF |
Left-Back Centre-Back |
Centre-Back |
Kenta Ito | Valdo |
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.04.16 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
23.04.22 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.29 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
BTOP Hokkaido [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.21 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yamagata University Medical | 7-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
23.05.27 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.06.03 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
BTOP Hokkaido [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.07.16 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.07.22 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | V-Varen Nagasaki [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
BTOP Hokkaido [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC BASARA HYOGO | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
BTOP Hokkaido [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
BTOP Hokkaido [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fukui United | 1-2 | start | 45min. |
22.03.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.04.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
BTOP Thank Kuriyama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
BTOP Thank Kuriyama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cobaltore Onagawa | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
BTOP Thank Kuriyama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
BTOP Thank Kuriyama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Nobeoka AGATA | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
BTOP Thank Kuriyama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 22.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
BTOP Thank Kuriyama [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 22.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Nobeoka AGATA | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
BTOP Thank Kuriyama [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 22.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
BTOP Thank Kuriyama [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 22.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 1-2 | start | 71min. |
21.02.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 34min. | |||||||||
21.04.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
21.05.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
21.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.05.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
21.06.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
21.06.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | Y | start | 50min. | ||||||||
21.08.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
21.08.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | R | start | 89min. | ||||||||
21.11.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 72min. | |||||||||
21.12.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
20.02.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.02.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.07.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
20.07.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 33min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | sub | 1min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 5-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-3 | sub | 10min. |