Vissel Kobe [Fujifilm Super Cup] | 24.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
24.02.25 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 51min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||
24.03.06 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
24.03.16 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-0 | x2 | Y | start | 62min. | |||||||
24.03.24 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.30 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | vs Thespa Gunma | 2-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 61min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 82min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 40min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 34min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 4-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
24.05.12 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 70min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.05.26 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.06.01 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 67min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||
24.06.09 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 24.06.16 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 67min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | sub | 15min. |
Daiju Sasaki | Shun Nagasawa |
MF | Position | FW |
Centre-FW Inside-Half Right-Winger |
Centre-FW |
Daiju Sasaki | Shun Nagasawa |
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
23.03.25 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 24min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-5 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
23.04.12 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
23.04.16 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
23.04.23 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 81min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.05.07 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-3 | sub | 11min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
23.07.05 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-2 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 75min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.08.19 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 61min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 68min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.09.03 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 84min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
23.09.09 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.09.16 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
23.09.30 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
23.10.07 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.10.22 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.11.12 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 73min. | |||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 24min. |
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
22.02.27 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.03.02 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 54min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 74min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
22.03.09 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
22.03.12 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
22.03.15 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
22.03.19 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.03.23 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
22.03.30 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
22.04.16 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.04.20 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 44min. | ||||||||
22.06.05 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 26min. | |||||||
22.06.18 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.25 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 22.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.09.24 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Oita Trinita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | Oita Trinita [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | sub | 2min. |
21.02.27 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.02 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | sub | 28min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-3 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
21.03.21 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.03.27 | Oita Trinita [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 29min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||
21.04.07 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.05.09 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 59min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 68min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 56min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Y | sub | 30min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 65min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.06.19 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.06.23 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 5-0 | sub | 21min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.06.27 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.04 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.10 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
21.07.27 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||
21.08.15 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 45min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 69min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | sub | 20min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.09.11 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.10.27 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.03 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | Oita Trinita [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
21.12.12 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
21.12.19 | Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 11min. |
20.07.04 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
20.07.08 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
20.07.12 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
20.07.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.07.22 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 66min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-5 | sub | 23min. | |||||
20.08.01 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.08.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 57min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
20.08.29 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
20.09.13 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.20 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 65min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||
20.10.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-6 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.10.28 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | sub | 24min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
20.10.31 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.11.08 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 79min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.11.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 72min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||
20.11.21 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 20.11.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
20.12.01 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [AFC Champions League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 1-2 | Y | sub | 55min. | ||||||||
20.12.16 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
19.02.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
19.03.02 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
19.03.10 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.17 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
19.04.14 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.28 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
19.05.03 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.12 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
19.05.18 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
19.05.25 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-4 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
19.06.01 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.15 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
19.06.19 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.26 | Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
19.06.30 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.06 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | start | 24min. | |||||||||
19.08.03 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
19.08.14 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x2 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
19.08.24 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
19.09.18 | Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.05 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
19.11.02 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.12.07 | Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
18.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
18.03.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
18.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.03.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | x4 | start | 90min. | |||
18.04.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | x1 | start | 80min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 79min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
18.05.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-4 | sub | 26min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 58min. | |||||
18.05.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
18.05.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
18.06.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
18.07.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 45min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||
18.08.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
18.08.19 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
18.09.01 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.15 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
18.09.23 | Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 54min. |
17.02.07 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.02.22 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
17.02.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.01 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.03.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.03.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
17.04.11 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jiangsu Suning | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.04.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 6-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
17.04.25 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Adelaide United FC | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
17.05.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.09 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.06.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
17.06.21 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 3-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | start | 83min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 77min. | ||||
17.07.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 6-0 | x3 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 0-3 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
17.08.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.09.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.20 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | x4 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 67min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
17.12.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-3 | x1 | start | 110min. |
16.01.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
16.02.20 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
16.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
16.02.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
16.03.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.06 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shanghai SIPG | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.04.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.19 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 32min. | |||||||||
16.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
16.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 1-2 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 70min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||
16.05.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-3 | start | 61min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||
16.07.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 53min. | |||||||
16.07.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | x1 | start | 94min. | ||||||||
16.08.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
16.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
16.08.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||
16.08.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 38min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6-3 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 45min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 73min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-4 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 4-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
16.10.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
16.10.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | sub | 54min. | ||||||||
16.10.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
16.11.09 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 38min. | |||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
16.12.24 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 24min. |
15.03.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
15.03.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
15.04.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 49min. | |||||||
15.04.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
15.04.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 57min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||
15.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 8-4 | sub | 5min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 58min. | |||||
15.05.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
15.05.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-4 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Thank FC Kuriyama U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
15.10.21 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
15.11.15 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
15.12.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 77min. | |||||||
15.12.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
15.12.26 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
15.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 25min. |
14.03.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
14.03.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.03.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
14.03.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
14.04.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
14.04.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.11.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-5 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
14.11.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
14.12.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 33min. |
13.03.03 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
13.03.10 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
13.03.17 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
13.03.20 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
13.03.24 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
13.03.31 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
13.04.07 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
13.04.17 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.15 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
13.05.19 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 38min. | |||||||||
13.06.08 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
13.06.29 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
13.07.27 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
13.08.04 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
13.08.11 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | Y | start | 57min. | ||||||||
13.08.18 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
13.08.21 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
13.09.29 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
13.10.20 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-7 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
13.10.27 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.11.03 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | x1 | Y | sub | 11min. | |||||||
13.11.17 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | sub | 8min. |
12.03.04 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
12.03.17 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
12.04.01 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
12.04.08 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
12.04.15 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
12.04.22 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
12.04.30 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
12.05.13 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
12.06.09 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
12.06.17 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
12.09.14 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
12.09.17 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
12.10.10 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
12.10.21 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
12.10.25 | Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-2 | sub | 1min. |
11.03.06 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.04.23 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
11.04.30 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.04 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.08 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
11.05.14 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.21 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.05.28 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.04 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.12 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.19 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
11.06.25 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
11.06.29 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | YYR | start | 82min. | ||||||||
11.07.09 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.17 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.24 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.31 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.06 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.13 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.21 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.08.27 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-5 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.11 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
11.09.25 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
11.09.28 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
11.10.01 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
11.10.10 | Roasso Kumamoto [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
11.10.19 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
11.10.23 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.20 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
11.11.27 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
11.12.03 | Roasso Kumamoto [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
10.04.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
10.09.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
10.09.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
10.10.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | sub | 5min. |
09.06.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
09.06.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 4-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
09.08.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
09.09.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
09.11.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
09.11.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
09.11.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
09.12.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
09.12.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
09.12.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 45min. |
08.11.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
08.12.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 5min. |
07.03.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 11min. |